trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Brianna GayleFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby12.6013.02
Kyra MaloneySt. Stephen - Bowmanville12.9513.12
Alexandria VerbancicDunbarton - PickeringNT13.28
Jessica MyersJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT13.40
Tatyana GobourneAjax - AjaxNT13.47
Isabella SmithR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa14.1913.66
Tavea PowellDenis O'Connor - Ajax14.7013.71
Nyeemah Prescod-BecklesR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa13.9713.74
Emmalise MahoneyUxbridge S S14.4214.00
Achsah DawkinsJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax16.9514.08
Jenna MacLeanPine Ridge - Pickering14.1014.12
Zhane TheveninPickering - Ajax14.3314.29
Leah JockoSt. Mary - Pickering14.7814.54
Ciandra GreeneDenis O'Connor - Ajax15.3114.61
Sade ThomasAjax - AjaxNT15.04
Loralei D'MelloSt. Mary - Pickering15.0415.06
Makitha BristolMaxwell Heights - Oshawa14.6615.07
Malikca LawrencePaul Dwyer - OshawaNT15.19
Sophia TuckerUxbridge S S15.7415.23
Laurel LangdonSt. Mary - Pickering14.8715.34
Emily SunnUxbridge S S15.6615.43
Shiane Harper-FlemingsPine Ridge - Pickering14.9015.45
Ashlyn NihdaUxbridge S S16.6215.87
Jalyssa LynchSinclair - Whitby16.0815.90
Elizabeth C WildeboerClarington Central- Clarington17.0916.32
Mahilini SathivelClarington Central- Clarington17.1016.45
Trisha Avila-PinnockSt. Stephen - Bowmanville15.8917.05
Nicole Mayers-WorrellDunbarton - PickeringNTDNS
Leila Marie DayagbilSt. Mary - PickeringNTDNS
Bethany SureshSt. Mary - Pickering17.13DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Brianna GayleFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby13.0212.4910
Kyra MaloneySt. Stephen - Bowmanville13.1212.628
Alexandria VerbancicDunbarton - Pickering13.2812.666
Nyeemah Prescod-BecklesR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa13.7413.015
Tatyana GobourneAjax - Ajax13.4713.094
Jessica MyersJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax13.4013.123
Tavea PowellDenis O'Connor - Ajax13.7113.342
Isabella SmithR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa13.6613.431
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.