trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Lorryn FelixLeaside - Toronto12.7013.35
Kiki HammillEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.6013.78
Taylor PettiferNorth Toronto - TorontoNT14.04
Sarah AifuwaRunnymede - Toronto11.9014.05
Ruqayyah Hudson-GrantCentral Technical - TorontoNT14.09
Michelle GuniLeaside - TorontoNT14.17
Breanna WilliamDanforth - TorontoNT14.23
Loma GrahamNorthern - TorontoNT14.24
Lex CretuEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.7014.24
Daniella WaltersCentral Technical - Toronto13.8314.31
Tess HallidayRiverdale - TorontoNT14.57
Charlotte PlatnarRichview - Islington14.1014.86
Abby ScottNorthern - TorontoNT14.86
Abigail KennedyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto14.3014.88
Gwyneth BolterNorth Toronto - TorontoNT15.27
Ashley GhanNorthern - TorontoNT15.28
Victoria AdarkwaHarbord - TorontoNT15.29
Cienna NaccaratoNorthern - TorontoNT15.42
Tatianna MartellsMartingrove C.I.NT15.43
Elyse HermanNorth Toronto - TorontoNT15.47
Shaneil HyltonRunnymede - TorontoNT15.68
Rachel EsabunorCentral Technical - TorontoNT15.70
Krishawana ThompsonNorth Albion - RexdaleNT15.74
Enique SamsonKipling Collegiate InstituteNT15.89
Sasha WyndhamForest Hill - TorontoNT16.24
Kajal PatelMartingrove C.I.14.9316.35
Sarafina PhillipGeorge Harvey - Toronto14.9017.12
Pawlway MooMartingrove C.I.NT17.24
Sarah DicksonNorth Toronto - TorontoNT17.77
Pia AlkisRiverdale - TorontoNTDNS
Megan McKyeNorthern - TorontoNTDNS
Maliya RobinYork Memorial - TorontoNTDNS
Sophia LasanowskiNorthern - TorontoNTDNS
Zoe MarcopoulosNorthern - TorontoNTDNS
Sydney CousinsYork Memorial - TorontoNTDNS
Emma StevensonMalvern - TorontoNTDNS
Kayla Borrell-HamiltonGeorge Harvey - Toronto15.30DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Lorryn FelixLeaside - Toronto13.3513.3110
Kiki HammillEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.7813.728
Sarah AifuwaRunnymede - Toronto14.0513.956
Taylor PettiferNorth Toronto - Toronto14.0414.034
Ruqayyah Hudson-GrantCentral Technical - Toronto14.0914.032
Breanna WilliamDanforth - Toronto14.2314.181
Lex CretuEtobicoke Arts - Toronto14.2414.20
Michelle GuniLeaside - Toronto14.1714.21
Daniella WaltersCentral Technical - Toronto14.3114.31
Loma GrahamNorthern - Toronto14.2414.37
Tess HallidayRiverdale - Toronto14.5714.61
Charlotte PlatnarRichview - Islington14.8614.67
Abby ScottNorthern - Toronto14.8614.76
Abigail KennedyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto14.8815.26
Ashley GhanNorthern - Toronto15.2815.35
Gwyneth BolterNorth Toronto - Toronto15.2715.45
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.