trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto12.4512.710.5
Ivana AtemMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.8012.96-0.1
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto13.4913.20-0.5
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.3013.29-0.3
Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.2013.42-1.1
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.5013.470.5
Grace KaluLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.4013.58+0.0
Luiza LenaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.1713.65-1.1
Agathe A Yabit-TitaESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?NT13.70-0.1
Favour IdahosaMadonna - Downsview14.2713.79-0.1
Janelle JohnsonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT13.800.7
Rhianna London-BarrettMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.7913.840.5
Audrey NarineNotre Dame - Toronto13.7813.87-0.3
Amen OkungbowaSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor15.5413.89-0.5
Hannah Del CampoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.6713.910.7
Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.5613.96-0.5
Sophia JonesFather John Redmond - TorontoNT13.99-0.5
Nana GyanfiCardinal Newman - Scarborough14.3014.07-0.5
Tega AkpobasaMadonna - Downsview14.6814.09-0.5
Lissa JulienCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.8014.090.5
Miracle AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9914.100.7
Isabelle PardinasMary Ward - Scarborough14.3014.100.7
Sirina Nosa-ogbeideFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.5514.110.5
Antonia BonaldiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.1014.14+0.0
Ajaniah CoxJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT14.150.7
Fatim KalogoSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor13.5614.170.5
Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.210.7
Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.7214.22+0.0
Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.4014.22-0.1
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.9014.32-0.5
Nicole PatacsilNotre Dame - Toronto14.4114.50-1.1
Chelleda JulienCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.3014.510.7
Ashala Webster-CharlesCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT14.55-0.3
Lyndberly AmatMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.7814.63+0.0
Tia WongSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.69+0.0
Kate WolanskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.7014.70-0.1
Michelle JodhanFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.6614.72-0.3
Monic SmithDante Alighiere - TorontoNT14.76-0.5
Daniella RanieriSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.88-0.5
Kayla St. AmandMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.9014.890.5
Daveena Bynoe-HigginsCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT14.90-0.1
Karah NowenskyFather John Redmond - TorontoNT15.00-0.5
Jennifer OquindoMary Ward - Scarborough14.8015.050.5
Tianna CuninghamSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT15.07-1.1
Kasthuri TheirendivarajahMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.3315.12-0.3
Jahdiel DeNobregaMary Ward - Scarborough15.5015.120.5
Azalia Alexander-EnwrightJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT15.26-0.5
Paola RubinoNotre Dame - Toronto15.5715.28+0.0
Alice RasmussenToronto Prep SchoolNT15.300.5
Orevaoghene G IkokideMadonna - DownsviewNT15.35-1.1
Leah VisitacionFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.3015.67-0.5
Leanna BrowneMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15.5015.750.5
Nicole MurphyNotre Dame - Toronto15.2815.78-0.3
Emily NguyenMadonna - DownsviewNT15.82-0.5
Pam LuongSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.85-1.1
Mariana TothSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.88+0.0
Crizanne DaquitaSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.92-0.3
Shanece BaltazarMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT15.93-1.1
Liliya SymoniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16.0516.06-0.1
Kaycee AsanteJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT16.21-0.1
Danee WallenJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT16.610.7
Jassira De AlmeidaSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT16.930.5
Angeline PanganibanMadonna - DownsviewNT17.220.5
Rachel AremuSt. Patrick - TorontoNT17.46-0.5
Paulina SzczepanFather John Redmond - TorontoNT18.17-0.5
Showmiha JacksonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNTDNS0.5
Jasmine ThomasFather John Redmond - TorontoNTDNS-1.1
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto12.7112.45-0.810
Ivana AtemMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda12.9612.87-0.88
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.2912.91-0.86
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto13.2013.10-0.85
Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.4213.32-0.84
Luiza LenaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.6513.52-0.83
Grace KaluLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.5813.52-0.82
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.4713.61-0.81
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.