trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto3:59.004:07.8710
Carter RafuseThousand Islands TISS4:11.004:10.668
Henry GageUpper Canada College - Toronto4:07.004:11.076
Matthew LampardCrescent School - Willowdale4:10.004:17.275
Hamza SharifSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT4:17.924
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto4:20.004:19.003
Connor LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT4:21.602
Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto4:23.004:22.191
Mason JonesThousand Islands TISS4:24.004:24.75
Evan Bartlett-KisbyStreetsville - Mississauga4:32.154:30.11
David GillThousand Islands TISS4:32.004:32.92
Daniel HeanoSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT4:33.60
Enzo PanemChaminade College - Toronto4:30.004:34.93
Jack EmoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4:43.784:34.93
Joao GomesChaminade College - Toronto4:28.004:37.29
Jithmal SemasingheSt. Augustine - Brampton4:25.004:37.70
Inno PanemChaminade College - Toronto4:32.004:38.43
Matthew SwittBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4:52.554:39.69
Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT4:40.95
David BarkwayRoyal St. George's CollegeNT4:41.59
Jason HouSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT4:41.82
Kevin AngersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT4:44.78
Kiyan HeybatiCountry Day School - King City4:50.004:45.30
Santiago PazLakefield College SchoolNT4:46.32
Josiah FikruMary Ward - ScarboroughNT4:46.62
Daniel RoweSt. Joseph - Mississauga4:50.004:47.10
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto4:30.004:50.29
Matteo RobinsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT4:50.82
Jaeden MariyanayagamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:45.004:55.58
Joel BartlettThousand Islands TISS5:02.004:58.83
Tanner GibsonThousand Islands TISS4:58.005:02.04
Yuvin KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton4:50.005:02.55
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - Toronto4:20.005:03.51
Will GuyCountry Day School - King City5:00.005:03.94
Cole BarclayCrescent School - Willowdale4:45.005:04.44
Alessandro PalaciosChaminade College - TorontoNT5:07.30
Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto4:18.005:07.93
Ryan TurnbullCrescent School - Willowdale5:05.005:08.44
Conrad PietrzakMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:08.65
Jodhbir MehmiChinguacousy - Brampton4:50.005:11.43
Alex XiangUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:11.82
Hugo TruongStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT5:12.42
Justin LeeUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:14.03
Ali RizviCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT5:15.61
Sal MalteseChaminade College - TorontoNT5:15.73
Magnus KreeverCountry Day School - King City5:20.005:16.32
Justin AndersonToronto French School- TorontoNT5:22.76
Noah HabibUpper Canada College - TorontoNT5:22.78
Quin MunroStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT5:33.15
Hatim KhanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT5:42.99
Ben NeroNeil McNeil - TorontoNT5:43.68
Mukund RanaChinguacousy - Brampton5:10.005:43.96
Charlie FisherCrescent School - Willowdale4:45.005:59.66
Bassem SandeelaUpper Canada College - TorontoNT6:01.51
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.