trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0412.49
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.3212.95
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton13.0012.99
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion12.7013.18
Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.6013.50
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton13.3813.19
Daisy GbinijeBrampton Christian - Caledon12.5513.23
Oliveya Henry-MorrisonAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.0913.38
Danielle CorbinSt. Edmund Campion13.2013.56
Anissa FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.9013.79
Jessica CoutinhoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5013.76
Lynn Chelsy Indjike BellES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13.2013.76
Mirphie KanangaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.2813.77
Michelle EzeJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.3213.78
Monique DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.9013.82
Brooklyn HillocksLouise Arbour - Brampton13.7513.83
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.1813.85
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.6613.86
Brianna WardSt. Augustine - Brampton13.5913.87
Monique MunroeMentor College - Mississauga13.7313.95
Saraphtha SasikumarNotre Dame - Brampton13.5013.95
Debbie BuckOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7013.99
Raven ChristieAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.3114.14
Abigail JosephFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.7014.16
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.5514.36
Surayyah AllisonAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.7114.54
Kayanna AldredMayfield - Brampton13.7514.57
Brenna GiordanoHoly Name of Mary College Scho13.7514.95
Shauny ReyesFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.8515.09
Jehad EidFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.5015.14
Adiva SiddiquiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5015.19
Victoria MachinoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.7515.31
Ashley SpaffordSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.6515.39
Kendra McKellarPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.7515.72
Mary Angel TabiosSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.7116.16
Simonne RauchHoly Name of Mary College Scho13.7516.42
Hansa JokhooJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp16.51DNS
Shansa JokhooJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp16.33DNS
Christ-Vie NgondoES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13.43DNS
Valentina OrnellasSt. Michael - Bolton13.47DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4912.42
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton12.9912.83
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion13.1812.78
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.9512.85
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton13.1912.88
Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.5013.16
Mirphie KanangaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.7713.23
Daisy GbinijeBrampton Christian - Caledon13.2313.24
Monique DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.8213.37
Danielle CorbinSt. Edmund Campion13.5613.43
Michelle EzeJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.7813.55
Anissa FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.7913.67
Jessica CoutinhoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.7613.71
Lynn Chelsy Indjike BellES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13.7613.71
Brooklyn HillocksLouise Arbour - Brampton13.8313.91
Oliveya Henry-MorrisonAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.38DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4212.7510
Korina BlackPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.8513.048
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton12.8313.156
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion12.7813.235
Daisy GbinijeBrampton Christian - Caledon13.2413.304
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton12.8813.373
Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.1613.682
Mirphie KanangaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.23DNS
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.