Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
12.50
12.80
3.5
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.00
12.89
3.9
Shyanne Mitchell
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
13.74
13.05
3.9
Dominique Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.49
13.17
5.1
Amanda Rosati
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.75
13.21
3.5
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.48
13.25
3.8
Reanna Julien
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
13.05
13.32
3.6
DeLove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.14
13.37
7.2
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.00
13.50
3.8
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.61
5.1
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
NT
13.70
3.8
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
NT
13.71
7.2
Priscilla Ware
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
13.76
3.6
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
14.34
13.80
3.6
Grace Lang
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.82
3.6
Precious Umogbai
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.84
3.5
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.25
13.87
3.9
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.96
13.89
3.8
Jessica Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.90
3.9
Rowanna Christie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.89
14.10
5.1
Madeleine Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.10
14.11
5.1
Renee Noel
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.12
3.5
Nadia Najarali
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.15
7.2
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.20
14.21
3.5
Kierra Holowachuk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.46
7.2
Giselle Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
14.90
14.58
7.2
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
NT
14.61
5.1
Elyse-Anne Bordeleau
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
14.78
3.8
Natasha Tweneboah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.90
15.02
3.9
Sitara Vakutina
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.78
15.10
3.6
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
15.25
15.11
7.2
Maya M Panter
?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr
NT
15.42
5.1
Tatiana Carrion
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
16.39
3.6
Leilani Bueron
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
16.78
3.8
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.40
DNS
3.6
Tehrea Douglas
Madonna - Downsview
NT
DNS
3.5
Camille Arcinas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
3.6
Natalie Crinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.08
DNS
7.2
Kassandra Sydor
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
3.9
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
3.5
Ella Verhoeven
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
5.1
Chloe Macklin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
3.8
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
7.2
Brianna Bianchi
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
3.9
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
12.80
12.04
3.1
10
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.89
12.75
3.1
8
Reanna Julien
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
13.32
12.77
3.1
6
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.25
13.03
3.1
5
Amanda Rosati
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.21
13.05
3.1
4
Shyanne Mitchell
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
13.05
13.08
3.1
3
Dominique Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.17
13.21
3.1
2
DeLove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.37
13.92
3.1
1
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en