trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough12.5012.803.5
Natalie CarinciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.0012.893.9
Shyanne MitchellJean Vanier - Scarborough13.7413.053.9
Dominique MitchellFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.4913.175.1
Amanda RosatiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.7513.213.5
Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.4813.253.8
Reanna JulienSenator O'Connor - Toronto13.0513.323.6
DeLove HenryFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.1413.377.2
Angelica HerreraMary Ward - Scarborough14.0013.503.8
Raven LaidfordFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.615.1
Angel EdosaMadonna - DownsviewNT13.703.8
Abigail MarfoMadonna - DownsviewNT13.717.2
Priscilla WareJames Cardinal McGuiganNT13.763.6
Aliz PaczokMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14.3413.803.6
Grace LangSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.823.6
Precious UmogbaiSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.843.5
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.2513.873.9
Samantha BecklesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.9613.893.8
Jessica SmithFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.903.9
Rowanna ChristieFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.8914.105.1
Madeleine ZaninLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.1014.115.1
Renee NoelJames Cardinal McGuiganNT14.123.5
Nadia NajaraliLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT14.157.2
Claire ZaninLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.2014.213.5
Kierra HolowachukBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT14.467.2
Giselle TilosNotre Dame - Toronto14.9014.587.2
Princess EdosaMadonna - DownsviewNT14.615.1
Elyse-Anne BordeleauSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.783.8
Natasha TweneboahMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.9015.023.9
Sitara VakutinaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.7815.103.6
Tricia LoteNotre Dame - Toronto15.2515.117.2
Maya M Panter?SC. Saint-Fr?re-AndrNT15.425.1
Tatiana CarrionSt. Joseph Morrow Park - WillNT16.393.6
Leilani BueronSt. Joseph Morrow Park - WillNT16.783.8
Sierra SupervilleMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS7.2
Camille ArcinasFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS3.6
Brianna BianchiSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS3.9
Tehrea DouglasMadonna - DownsviewNTDNS3.5
Kassandra SydorMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS3.9
Chloe MacklinUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS3.8
Ella VerhoevenLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS5.1
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS3.5
Natalie CrinciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.08DNS7.2
Trinity EspritMary Ward - Scarborough13.40DNS3.6
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough12.8012.043.1 10
Natalie CarinciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.8912.753.1 8
Reanna JulienSenator O'Connor - Toronto13.3212.773.1 6
Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.2513.033.1 5
Amanda RosatiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.2113.053.1 4
Shyanne MitchellJean Vanier - Scarborough13.0513.083.1 3
Dominique MitchellFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.1713.213.1 2
DeLove HenryFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.3713.923.1 1
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.