Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
13.40
13.14
Araya Stephenson
Weston - Weston
13.41
13.53
Cassie Levy
Forest Hill - Toronto
13.40
13.63
Zoe Arzuman
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
13.84
Madison Nadurata
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
13.86
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
11.50
13.91
Emma Skipp
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
13.93
Tevianna Jones
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
NT
14.17
Denae Wheatley
Weston - Weston
14.46
14.34
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York - Toronto
NT
14.45
Kaitlyn Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
12.50
14.46
Monica Weremi
Richview - Islington
13.80
14.56
Nicole Gamm
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
14.68
Jordion Bailey
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
NT
14.74
Alexandra Sfiris
East York - Toronto
15.17
14.74
Jasmin Milan
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
00.15
14.81
Samira Henry
West Humber - Rexdale
13.44
14.91
Alicia Holas
Vaughan Road Academy
NT
14.93
Kaya Joubert
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.20
15.01
Andrianna Sfiris
East York - Toronto
16.27
15.11
Gabriel Edghill
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
15.29
Keyana Kelegan
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
15.34
Amienta Siena
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
15.49
Olivia White
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.58
Giselle Williams
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
15.60
Kionna Campbell
Weston - Weston
15.53
15.60
Mila Petrovic
Harbord - Toronto
NT
15.70
Christvie Nsenga
Rosedale heights school of the
NT
15.93
Sophia Saratsiotis
Rosedale heights school of the
NT
16.07
Cleo Lazar
Harbord - Toronto
NT
16.09
Tazzareen Hammond
Rosedale heights school of the
NT
16.13
Simran Nijjer
Martingrove - Islington
NT
17.02
Simrin Pardal
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
18.73
Ayan London-Prince
West Humber - Rexdale
15.18
DNS
Megan Quach
York Memorial - Toronto
NT
DNS
Lesia Dlugosh-Ostap
Richview - Islington
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
13.14
13.01
10
Cassie Levy
Forest Hill - Toronto
13.63
13.34
8
Emma Skipp
North Toronto - Toronto
13.93
13.45
6
Madison Nadurata
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
13.86
13.46
4
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
13.91
13.51
2
Zoe Arzuman
North Toronto - Toronto
13.84
13.53
1
Araya Stephenson
Weston - Weston
13.53
13.69
Tevianna Jones
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
14.17
13.81
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York - Toronto
14.45
13.81
Monica Weremi
Richview - Islington
14.56
13.83
Kaitlyn Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
14.46
13.93
Nicole Gamm
Lawrence Park - Toronto
14.68
14.64
Denae Wheatley
Weston - Weston
14.34
14.70
Jordion Bailey
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
14.74
14.71
Jasmin Milan
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
14.81
14.72
Alexandra Sfiris
East York - Toronto
14.74
14.74
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en