trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jahnyl Donaldson-HowdenBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.7512.95
Tihana WilliamsAlbert Campbell - Agincourt13.2013.60
Mila PuseljicR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNT13.61
Destiny Shortte-JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.71
Keianna Bishop-EarleJohn Polanyi CI-North York14.2213.82
Kinnear KristinaSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT14.15
Constance WangVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT14.19
Madeline WarnerBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.3014.23
Precious AmpaduJohn Polanyi CI-North York14.5114.24
Hollicia StrakerJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.27
Taya Fletcher-TaylorNewtonbrook - North York14.0414.38
Elicia Hughes-HartBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.6014.45
Gabriela Matamoros FernandezNorthview Heights - North YorkNT14.49
Colleen HaynesA. Y. Jackson - North York00.1614.56
Kiana CookeBirchmount Park - Scarborough15.2014.65
Skakima McKendWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT14.67
Sarah MinorSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough15.0614.78
Shanyce JaenickeBirchmount Park - Scarborough15.2514.83
Jamie LibreaSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT15.14
Jokeilah HenryNewtonbrook - North York15.2215.20
Lola DurodolaDownsview - North YorkNT15.23
Sandy NarbayW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT15.30
Angel AysonVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT15.41
Destany BuckleyDownsview - North YorkNT15.47
Junell AntwiWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough15.8015.51
Mimi LeW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT15.67
Jennifer HuangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT15.70
Anita AningDownsview - North YorkNT15.75
Lea MoorGeorge S. HenryNT15.77
Angela KhongNorthview Heights - North YorkNT15.88
Sydney BurnsEarl Haig - North York14.5015.99
Sara KurniadiNewtonbrook - North York16.4316.15
Vaishnavi GuruparanVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT16.63
Fahima KhanR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNT16.92
Neela AbdiWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT17.06
Davina LiEarl Haig - North YorkNT17.15
Insha PuVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT17.34
Rashika RavinthiranVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT17.86
Karuniya RavikumarAgincourt - AgincourtNT17.95
Ann NguyenW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Megan Edwards-AllenSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNTDNS
Michelle HuangAgincourt - AgincourtNTDNS
Spring WangDon Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Pree GowrathanVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jahnyl Donaldson-HowdenBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.9513.0210
Mila PuseljicR.H. King Acad - Scarborough13.6113.408
Tihana WilliamsAlbert Campbell - Agincourt13.6013.426
Destiny Shortte-JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North York13.7113.515
Keianna Bishop-EarleJohn Polanyi CI-North York13.8213.834
Kinnear KristinaSir John MacDonald - Agincourt14.1514.093
Madeline WarnerBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.2314.202
Constance WangVictoria Park Collegiate Insti14.1914.211
Taya Fletcher-TaylorNewtonbrook - North York14.3814.25
Hollicia StrakerJohn Polanyi CI-North York14.2714.26
Gabriela Matamoros FernandezNorthview Heights - North York14.4914.45
Elicia Hughes-HartBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.4514.46
Colleen HaynesA. Y. Jackson - North York14.5614.50
Skakima McKendWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough14.6714.64
Precious AmpaduJohn Polanyi CI-North York14.2414.73
Kiana CookeBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.6514.74
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.