trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's College- TorontoND14.1410
Oscar JiangAgincourt - AgincourtND14.068
Richard EnrileWest Hill - West HillND13.246
Diego EstradaSt. Peter's - BarrieND12.415
Anthony WuAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND12.074
Harrish SatheswaranWoburn - ScarboroughND11.993
Raymond ChowAlbert Campbell - Agincourt11.4911.792
Austin PirriFather Redmond - TorontoND11.371
Ashik HussainWoburn - ScarboroughND11.36
Joey O'KeefeNeil McNeil - TorontoND11.35
Michael SalwonchukSt. Michael's College- TorontoND11.28
Brandon HoangW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND11.28
Vonn GonzaloWest Hill - West HillND11.00
Sanjith ManiyaranWest Hill - West HillND10.81
Mack HicksNeil McNeil - TorontoND10.72
Amaral CerdaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND10.57
Dennis FongDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND10.57
Biveenth PakeerathanR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND10.55
Jide OwoSt. Peter's - BarrieND10.52
Tawseef HanifDon Mills - North YorkND10.48
Tyler FortinSt. Peter's - BarrieND10.45
Anthony GorinFather Redmond - TorontoND10.36
Joseph ChiarelliSt. Michael's College- TorontoND10.33
Samuel ChoRiverdale - TorontoND10.32
Dylan Amato-GauciSt. Michael's College- TorontoND10.31
Eric Miranda MorenoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND10.30
Luke StevensUpper Canada College - TorontoND10.22
Saqib KhanW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND10.18
Jordan HakoozAlbert Campbell - Agincourt10.4110.06
Marcel ChilkorkianSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Andrew LiuAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Pakalavan LoganAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Azad QoraishiSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Owen GromekFather Redmond - TorontoNDND
Alexie Jay ValixNeil McNeil - TorontoNDND
Mohammad ArifW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Drake Hobson-RodriguezW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Mit PatelWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Harsh NayakWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Yajurva TrivediWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Prabhdeep BangaWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Shiva AcharyaW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDND
William LIWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Alex IerulloFather Redmond - TorontoNDND
Alexander DayFather Redmond - TorontoNDND
Daniel HocevarFather Redmond - TorontoNDND
Daniel ChiarelliSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Thirumurugan KirupanithyWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Nic CollodoNeil McNeil - TorontoNDND
Charlie O'BrienNeil McNeil - TorontoNDND
Damon PizzutiNeil McNeil - TorontoNDND
Lakshaan ChandrakumaranW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDND
David PopeWest Humber - RexdaleNDDNS
Harry JiangUpper Canada College - TorontoNDDNS
Joseph RamsahoiWest Hill - West HillNDDNS
Rashad BhuiyanVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNDDNS
Buba DrameJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Osayame OsaghaeSt. Peter's - BarrieNDDNS
Alex ViernesW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDDNS
Andrew SedejFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Daniel MacdonaldFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Dante AntognettiFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Chris KatsarosLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.