Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2016 to May 17, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Alyssa Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.13
12.76
1.8
Ariana Walcott
St. Mary - Pickering
13.30
13.03
2.2
Najae Campbell-Jones
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
13.12
2.4
Raquel Torres
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.72
13.37
2.1
Courtney Brooks
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.41
2.1
Tayya Gordon-Edwards
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
13.56
2.2
Katana Cameron
Uxbridge S S
NT
13.62
2.1
Arnelle Douglas
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
14.71
13.77
2.4
Adrianna Perryman
St. Mary - Pickering
15.93
13.85
1.8
Avery Horlock
St. Mary - Pickering
14.21
13.87
2.4
Shekinah McClymont
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.91
2.2
Vashni Russell
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
15.39
14.06
2.2
Andrea Allan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
14.09
2.2
Blessing Mensah
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
14.21
1.8
Rebecca Pooran
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
14.24
2.1
Julia Papa
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.32
2.2
Jessica Mallery
Holy Trinity - Courtice
15.01
14.34
2.1
Ria Richardson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
14.39
1.8
Aviyon Saunders
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.78
1.8
Adaorah Okocha
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
14.90
1.8
Natalia Bohulevych
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
15.36
2.4
Rosie Bundu
Pickering - Ajax
NT
15.42
2.1
Sierra Bailey
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
15.51
2.2
Melina Guzzo
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
16.26
16.49
1.8
Eden Harris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
18.24
2.4
Kailah Lawrence-Lampart
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
2.4
Danila Lewis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
2.1
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alyssa Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.76
12.72
-1.2
10
Najae Campbell-Jones
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
13.12
13.12
-1.2
8
Ariana Walcott
St. Mary - Pickering
13.03
13.24
-1.2
6
Courtney Brooks
Pickering - Ajax
13.41
13.38
-1.2
5
Raquel Torres
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.37
13.67
-1.2
4
Arnelle Douglas
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
13.77
13.76
-1.2
3
Katana Cameron
Uxbridge S S
13.62
14.21
-1.2
2
Tayya Gordon-Edwards
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.56
DNS
-1.2
c
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2016 7:42:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en