Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 4, 2016 to May 5, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Ariana Walcott
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.30
10
Jocelyn Ye
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
13.35
8
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
13.35
6
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
13.27
13.37
5
McKayla Buckley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
13.89
4
Ria Richardson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
14.06
3
Avery Horlock
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
14.21
2
Eden Harris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.56
1
Vanessa DiGiancinto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.71
Arnelle Douglas
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
14.71
Samantha Temple
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
14.73
Danila Lewis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
14.75
Danielle Rife
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
14.77
Cassidy Li
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
14.80
Charlotte St.Croix
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
14.85
Savanah Cabral
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
14.97
Abigail Morin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
15.01
Jessica Mallery
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
15.01
Selina Lam
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.09
Najae Campbell-Jones
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
15.18
Sunny Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.19
Katy Windsor
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
15.24
Sarah Rame
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
15.27
Vashni Russell
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
15.39
Belle Yee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.55
Maria Papa
Uxbridge S S
NT
15.59
Simmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.64
Cristina Ferrari
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
15.65
Massoma Kisob
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
15.85
Andrea Allan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
15.93
Adrianna Perryman
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
15.93
Clara Graham
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
16.07
Bianca Flaim
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
16.11
Rebecca Pooran
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
16.23
Melina Guzzo
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
16.35
16.26
Emily Doris
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
16.40
Casey Besito
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
16.65
Abagail Stewart
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
16.82
Elena Karayiannis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
18.08
Mackenzie Gentles
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
19.01
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 10:53:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en