Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Audley Cummings
Leaside - Toronto
11.30
11.42
Deandre Smith
R.H. King Academy
NT
11.59
Brandon Shokour
Earl Haig - North York
NT
11.60
Greg Carrington
West Hill - West Hill
NT
11.65
Peter Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
NT
11.65
Jahbarie Simpson
R.H. King Academy
NT
11.72
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
11.74
Tareq Charles-McCoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
11.61
11.75
Adrian Wong
Earl Haig - North York
NT
11.77
Akeil Zarudny
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.20
11.78
Dwayne Smith
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
11.87
Kemar Burrell
West Hill - West Hill
NT
11.90
Logo Aganga
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
11.96
Yohance Johnson
R.H. King Academy
NT
12.01
Matthew Chan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
12.03
Marcus Carrington
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
12.04
Luis Andrade
Central Commerce - Toronto
NT
12.05
Michael Chan
Leaside - Toronto
00.20
12.07
Jordan O'Connor
Malvern - Toronto
11.07
12.07
Josh Daley
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.12
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.13
Darrell Baldonado
York Mills - North York
NT
12.15
James Yoshida
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.15
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.17
Akeem Stephenson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.20
Alex Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.33
Erick Martinez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.69
12.34
Nathaniel Tacay-Nichols
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
12.35
Octavian Malcolm
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.37
Luis Solis
Central Commerce - Toronto
NT
12.38
Clifton Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
12.39
Jessie Estwick
R.H. King Academy
NT
12.40
Umid Abduragimov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.40
Marcus Giles
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.41
Mohamed Adem
Central Technical - Toronto
14.55
12.41
Tarun Yellu
York Mills - North York
NT
12.42
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.43
Josh Harriot
Northview Heights - North York
NT
12.45
Connor Furneaux
Leaside - Toronto
00.20
12.45
Michael Krol
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.45
Viktor Nikolov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.46
Ugo Agulefo
St. Patrick - Toronto
12.40
12.51
Dominic Mattaeo
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.50
12.51
Colin Arrowsmith
York Mills - North York
NT
12.51
Jake Roseman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
12.53
Ben Hwang
R.H. King Academy
NT
12.55
J'Van Manhertz
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.55
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.59
Phillip Dao
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.59
Ben Crawford
Leaside - Toronto
NT
12.60
Louis Christophe Hebert
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.50
12.63
Shemar Lynn
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
12.63
Alessandro Sproul
Royal St. George's College
NT
12.65
Christoph Walker
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.67
Andy Phan
Danforth - Toronto
NT
12.67
Abdul Abdulghafar
Bloor - Toronto
11.90
12.70
Hussein Kadhum
Victoria Park - North York
NT
12.72
Alex Mertens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.75
12.73
Bryan Meriel
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.74
Andew Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
12.75
Brian Franco
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.75
Kevin Low
Danforth - Toronto
NT
12.80
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.83
David DiCarmine
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.85
Vidurshan Sribalasuhabiramam
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
12.85
Matt Staniscia
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.87
Martin Jaimes
Leaside - Toronto
NT
12.89
Jack Su
Earl Haig - North York
NT
12.91
Vincent Gordon
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
12.96
Kevin Burrell
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.50
13.04
Taygue Kelly
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.06
Luke Servalle
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.08
Simon Wong
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
13.20
Henry Obeng-Nsiah
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.23
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.26
Brandon Kusano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.27
Alfred Kannampuzha
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
13.30
Russell Blain
York Mills - North York
NT
13.34
Julian Dos Santos
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
NT
13.37
Tommy Peter
West Hill - West Hill
NT
13.37
Greyson Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
13.39
Ovie Efijemue
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.42
Chris Noble
Central Technical - Toronto
12.82
13.54
Kristi Kulla
Leaside - Toronto
NT
13.61
Brendan Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
13.67
Karsten Panopio
Bloor - Toronto
12.30
13.69
Khan Josh
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
13.73
Sammy Lam
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.81
Arif Hassan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.50
13.85
Richard Reboja
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
14.03
Nicholas Galimanis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.05
Chad Mohammed
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.50
14.24
Olyver Yap
Northview Heights - North York
NT
14.38
Nima Ghaemi
Victoria Park - North York
NT
14.40
Daniel Maranan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
15.50
15.06
Haider Kahn
Victoria Park - North York
NT
15.45
Jason Roberts
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
17.31
Lotan Weininger
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kevin Angulo
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Corey Sharpe
Central Technical - Toronto
13.89
DNS
Lucky Brushson
Central Technical - Toronto
11.45
DNS
Michael Adjei-Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.61
DNS
Raymond Ng
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sam Elzinie
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nathan Garcia
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Erick Gutierrez
Danforth - Toronto
NT
DNS
Matthew M Dos Santos
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Phillippe Archambault
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.20
DNS
Jack Bradshaw
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kadre Gray
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
11.90
DNS
Andrew Sun
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Terrence Jones
Sir Robert Borden - West Hill
NT
DNS
Daiten Rhone
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
10.92
DNS
Chris Miller
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.25
DNS
Nicholas Matthias
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
00.30
DNS
Mohammed Jemal
Bloor - Toronto
00.20
DNS
Ira Aquino
St. Patrick - Toronto
12.30
DNS
Dionte Loregnard
St. Patrick - Toronto
12.10
DNS
Victoire Kabundji Tshibangu
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
11.20
DNS
Felipe Carvalho
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Elijah McLarty
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Frederick McPherson-Robinson
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Jhovan McPherson
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Konrad Adamski
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Randall Joseph
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
DJ Lindsay
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Balaké B Garby
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Marceau Jovin
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Audley Cummings
Leaside - Toronto
11.42
11.36
Peter Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
11.65
11.57
Jahbarie Simpson
R.H. King Academy
11.72
11.71
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
11.74
11.72
Deandre Smith
R.H. King Academy
11.59
11.76
Greg Carrington
West Hill - West Hill
11.65
11.80
Tareq Charles-McCoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
11.75
11.88
Brandon Shokour
Earl Haig - North York
11.60
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en