trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Run

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Audley CummingsLeaside - Toronto11.3011.42
Deandre SmithR.H. King AcademyNT11.59
Brandon ShokourEarl Haig - North YorkNT11.60
Greg CarringtonWest Hill - West HillNT11.65
Peter StamadianosYork Mills - North YorkNT11.65
Jahbarie SimpsonR.H. King AcademyNT11.72
Kevin K GalletaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT11.74
Tareq Charles-McCoyMother Teresa - Scarborough11.6111.75
Adrian WongEarl Haig - North YorkNT11.77
Akeil ZarudnyUpper Canada College - Toronto12.2011.78
Dwayne SmithSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT11.87
Kemar BurrellWest Hill - West HillNT11.90
Logo AgangaSinclair - WhitbyNT11.96
Yohance JohnsonR.H. King AcademyNT12.01
Matthew ChanDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT12.03
Marcus CarringtonPope John Paul II - TorontoNT12.04
Luis AndradeCentral Commerce - TorontoNT12.05
Michael ChanLeaside - Toronto00.2012.07
Jordan O'ConnorMalvern - Toronto11.0712.07
Josh DaleyJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.12
Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.13
Darrell BaldonadoYork Mills - North YorkNT12.15
James YoshidaJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.15
Giorgio FallicoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.17
Akeem StephensonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.20
Alex BrownJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.33
Erick MartinezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.6912.34
Nathaniel Tacay-NicholsPope John Paul II - TorontoNT12.35
Octavian MalcolmSinclair - WhitbyNT12.37
Luis SolisCentral Commerce - TorontoNT12.38
Clifton PalmerMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT12.39
Jessie EstwickR.H. King AcademyNT12.40
Umid AbduragimovUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.40
Marcus GilesSinclair - WhitbyNT12.41
Mohamed AdemCentral Technical - Toronto14.5512.41
Tarun YelluYork Mills - North YorkNT12.42
Philip RamloganMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.43
Josh HarriotNorthview Heights - North YorkNT12.45
Connor FurneauxLeaside - Toronto00.2012.45
Michael KrolBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.45
Viktor NikolovW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNT12.46
Ugo AgulefoSt. Patrick - Toronto12.4012.51
Dominic MattaeoWexford CSA- Scarborough13.5012.51
Colin ArrowsmithYork Mills - North YorkNT12.51
Jake RosemanUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12.53
J'Van ManhertzJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.55
Ben HwangR.H. King AcademyNT12.55
Phillip DaoChaminade College - TorontoNT12.59
Jeremy KamaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.59
Ben CrawfordLeaside - TorontoNT12.60
Louis Christophe HebertUpper Canada College - Toronto12.5012.63
Shemar LynnAgincourt - AgincourtNT12.63
Alessandro SproulRoyal St. George's CollegeNT12.65
Christoph WalkerJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT12.67
Andy PhanDanforth - TorontoNT12.67
Abdul AbdulghafarBloor - Toronto11.9012.70
Hussein KadhumVictoria Park - North YorkNT12.72
Alex MertensUpper Canada College - Toronto12.7512.73
Bryan MerielMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.74
Andew ChenDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT12.75
Brian FrancoSinclair - WhitbyNT12.75
Kevin LowDanforth - TorontoNT12.80
Keanu PeartMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.83
David DiCarmineChaminade College - TorontoNT12.85
Vidurshan SribalasuhabiramamPope John Paul II - TorontoNT12.85
Matt StanisciaChaminade College - TorontoNT12.87
Martin JaimesLeaside - TorontoNT12.89
Jack SuEarl Haig - North YorkNT12.91
Vincent GordonJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT12.96
Kevin BurrellDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.5013.04
Taygue KellyChaminade College - TorontoNT13.06
Luke ServalleChaminade College - TorontoNT13.08
Simon WongSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT13.20
Henry Obeng-NsiahNorthview Heights - North YorkNT13.23
Jordan HamoriMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.26
Brandon KusanoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.27
Alfred KannampuzhaNeil McNeil - TorontoNT13.30
Russell BlainYork Mills - North YorkNT13.34
Julian Dos SantosRosedale Heights - TorontoNT13.37
Tommy PeterWest Hill - West HillNT13.37
Greyson PowellDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.39
Ovie EfijemueChaminade College - TorontoNT13.42
Chris NobleCentral Technical - Toronto12.8213.54
Kristi KullaLeaside - TorontoNT13.61
Brendan ChungUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.67
Karsten PanopioBloor - Toronto12.3013.69
Khan JoshSir Oliver Mowat - West HillNT13.73
Sammy LamNorthview Heights - North YorkNT13.81
Arif HassanWexford CSA- Scarborough13.5013.85
Richard RebojaSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT14.03
Nicholas GalimanisJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT14.05
Chad MohammedWexford CSA- Scarborough13.5014.24
Olyver YapNorthview Heights - North YorkNT14.38
Nima GhaemiVictoria Park - North YorkNT14.40
Daniel MarananWexford CSA- Scarborough15.5015.06
Haider KahnVictoria Park - North YorkNT15.45
Jason RobertsChaminade College - TorontoNT17.31
Ira AquinoSt. Patrick - Toronto12.30DNS
Dionte LoregnardSt. Patrick - Toronto12.10DNS
Victoire Kabundji TshibanguJean Vanier - Scarborough11.20DNS
Felipe CarvalhoW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Elijah McLartyWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Frederick McPherson-RobinsonWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Jhovan McPhersonWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Konrad AdamskiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Randall JosephWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
DJ LindsayWest Hill - West HillNTDNS
Balaké B GarbyFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Marceau JovinLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
Lotan WeiningerLawrence Park - TorontoNTDNS
Kevin AnguloChaminade College - TorontoNTDNS
Corey SharpeCentral Technical - Toronto13.89DNS
Lucky BrushsonCentral Technical - Toronto11.45DNS
Michael Adjei-PetersMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.61DNS
Raymond NgUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
Sam ElzinieFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Nathan GarciaFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Erick GutierrezDanforth - TorontoNTDNS
Matthew M Dos SantosFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Phillippe ArchambaultUpper Canada College - Toronto12.20DNS
Jack BradshawNorth Toronto - TorontoNTDNS
Kadre GrayEastern Commerce - Toronto11.90DNS
Andrew SunUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
Terrence JonesSir Robert Borden - West HillNTDNS
Daiten RhoneDonald A. Wilson - Whitby10.92DNS
Chris MillerDonald A. Wilson - Whitby11.25DNS
Nicholas MatthiasDonald A. Wilson - Whitby00.30DNS
Mohammed JemalBloor - Toronto00.20DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Audley CummingsLeaside - Toronto11.4211.36
Peter StamadianosYork Mills - North York11.6511.57
Jahbarie SimpsonR.H. King Academy11.7211.71
Kevin K GalletaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.7411.72
Deandre SmithR.H. King Academy11.5911.76
Greg CarringtonWest Hill - West Hill11.6511.80
Tareq Charles-McCoyMother Teresa - Scarborough11.7511.88
Brandon ShokourEarl Haig - North York11.60DNS
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.