Meet Info
Birchmount Relays
Hosted by Birchmount Park High School
May 7, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Erik Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
16.59
10
Delon Jemmot
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
ND
13.90
8
Andrea Fabiano
Forest Hill - Toronto
ND
13.16
6
Cassian Alleyne
West Hill - West Hill
ND
12.18
5
Kevin Covelli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
11.53
4
Lucas Borchenko
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
11.30
3
Michael Malichen-Snyder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
11.08
2
Asher Farley
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
10.90
1
Ajwad Alam
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
10.80
Thomas Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
10.66
Andrew Plummer
Pickering - Ajax
ND
10.29
Franco Tucci
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
ND
10.13
Ryan R Kuo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
Majed Afiouni
Don Mills - North York
ND
9.25
Macklin Kelly
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
8.83
Musay Lessanu
Don Mills - North York
ND
8.72
Demetri Irving-Darkman
West Hill - West Hill
ND
8.61
Nader Sabahi
York Mills - North York
ND
8.38
Michael M Morales
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
8.14
Harry Jacobs
York Mills - North York
ND
7.92
Ali Jammal
York Mills - North York
ND
7.87
Michael Ezo
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
7.80
Benjamin Todd
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
7.58
Hugh D'Addario
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
7.36
Devon Bhardwaj
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
5.66
Jonathan Shibeshi
Don Mills - North York
ND
5.63
Tanaka Nhamburo
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
5.01
Justin Nguyen
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Fazel Behnejad
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
FOUL
Zachary Lewis-Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Jonathan Bent-Ford
West Hill - West Hill
ND
FOUL
Samuel Denis
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
ND
Kabilan Thasarathan
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
ND
Juelas Guelas
St. Basil The Great - Weston
ND
ND
Namen Imarthiagbe
St. Basil The Great - Weston
ND
ND
Dianthony Joseph
St. Basil The Great - Weston
ND
ND
Trevor Gooden
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Sean Heselden
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
Graham Fong
Pickering - Ajax
ND
ND
BG Chuson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
ND
Bradley Marcial
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
ND
Alfonso Dela Cruz
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
ND
Nicholas Kriss
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
ND
Dylan Dhanasar
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
ND
Jan Gumayod
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
ND
Jackson Porter
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
ND
Jonathon Toy
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
ND
Noah Wright
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
ND
Danny Doan
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
ND
c
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en