Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jeneysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.71
-0.0
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.06
-0.0
Mary Donso
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
NT
13.34
-0.0
Tiffany Manning
Maple - Maple
13.63
13.59
-0.0
Maryjo Isip
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.65
-0.0
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.35
13.69
-0.0
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.70
-0.0
Kamilat Williams
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
NT
13.74
-0.0
Taliyah Campbell
Markville - Markham
NT
13.74
-0.0
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.85
-0.0
Isabela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
13.94
-0.0
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.00
-0.0
Raffaela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.09
-0.0
Stormm Cerrelli
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
14.21
-0.0
Chelsea Amoah
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
14.28
-0.0
Chelsea Frasier
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.33
-0.0
Nicole Smith
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
14.34
-0.0
Charlotte Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
12.50
14.37
-0.0
Anjola Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.59
14.43
-0.0
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.43
-0.0
Naomi Rushe
St. Paul's - Mississauga
14.01
14.52
-0.0
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
14.34
14.54
-0.0
Jade Odiase
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
14.68
-0.0
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
14.80
-0.0
Stacey Morris
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
14.86
-0.0
Mirusha Rajendram
Markham - Markham
NT
14.90
-0.0
Georgia Lavarini
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
14.93
-0.0
Kyra Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
15.04
-0.0
Renee Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.26
-0.0
Rojeen Kianpour
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.33
-0.0
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
NT
15.33
-0.0
Rayanne Kong
Markham - Markham
NT
15.40
-0.0
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.45
-0.0
Molly Sluman
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
15.60
-0.0
Gillian Streick
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
15.73
-0.0
Alex Donnelly
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
16.91
15.73
-0.0
Miyuki Yamada
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.74
-0.0
Kaleriya Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.00
15.78
-0.0
Kristen Doherty
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.81
-0.0
Jasmine Karim
Markham - Markham
NT
15.94
-0.0
Ashley McNern
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
14.80
16.03
-0.0
Agnes Lam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.03
-0.0
Samantha Poon
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.07
-0.0
Elysia Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.14
-0.0
Chanelle Morrison
Maple - Maple
16.55
16.28
-0.0
Rapisna Ravichandran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.40
-0.0
Audey Tam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.40
-0.0
Aliza Pechersky
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.49
-0.0
Megan Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.54
-0.0
Brooklynne Landry
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
16.54
-0.0
Ernestine Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.60
-0.0
Shenelle Black
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.82
-0.0
Lucy Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.83
-0.0
Irene Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.26
-0.0
Natasha Tennyson
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
17.46
-0.0
Amanda Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.69
-0.0
Vivian Liang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.83
-0.0
Joanne Lau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mia De Gadperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.00
DNS
-0.0
Jennie McPherson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
16.55
DNS
-0.0
Haley Walsh
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Rosetti Li
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alex Kleinert
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jeneysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.71
12.74
-0.0
10
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.06
13.00
-0.0
8
Mary Donso
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
13.34
13.30
-0.0
6
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.70
13.47
-0.0
5
Maryjo Isip
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.65
13.68
-0.0
4
Kamilat Williams
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
13.74
13.69
-0.0
3
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.85
13.82
-0.0
2
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.69
13.86
-0.0
1
Isabela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.94
13.95
-0.0
Taliyah Campbell
Markville - Markham
13.74
14.13
-0.0
Raffaela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
14.09
14.31
-0.0
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
14.00
14.34
-0.0
Stormm Cerrelli
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.21
14.37
-0.0
Chelsea Amoah
Bur Oak S.S.
14.28
14.51
-0.0
Chelsea Frasier
Bill Crothers - Unionville
14.33
14.60
-0.0
Tiffany Manning
Maple - Maple
13.59
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en