Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (30.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Alexandra Lee
St. Clement's School
12.78
13.09
Kendal Rudka
Branksome Hall - Toronto
13.60
13.69
Julia Belittchenko
Branksome Hall - Toronto
14.00
14.40
Jennifer Liu
St. Clement's School
14.30
14.45
Erika McAndrews
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
13.87
Blayne Hoy
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
14.04
Keiko Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
14.29
Eve Gugou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
14.31
Kylie Ito
Trinity College S
14.50
14.68
Larissa Manzo
Villanova College
NT
14.71
Renee Lozzi
Villanova College
NT
14.74
Danielle Paterson
De La Salle College - Toronto
15.20
14.84
Liz Horner
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
14.94
Maria Casalino
Villanova College
NT
14.96
Ashlyr Russell
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
14.97
Sonia Mahajan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.00
15.08
Yavani Kulasingham
Holy Trinity School
NT
15.26
Nastassja Celej
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
15.71
Emilie Norris-Roozmon
Lakefield College School
NT
15.86
Sam King
Havergal College - Toronto
15.10
16.02
Hana Wilson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.00
16.23
Vanessa Nwokolo
Country Day School - King City
16.50
16.28
Sarah Wong
St. Clement's School
NT
16.82
Erin McDougall
Havergal College - Toronto
17.22
18.31
Laura McCloskey
Lakefield College School
NT
18.62
Hanna Miekle
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kelly Martin
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Daniella Borgo
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.40
DNS
Emma Senkus
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Alisha Nanji
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Natasha Nanji
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Samantha Tan
Pickering College
14.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alexandra Lee
St. Clement's School
13.09
12.73
10
Kendal Rudka
Branksome Hall - Toronto
13.69
13.47
8
Blayne Hoy
St. John's Kilmarnock
14.04
13.74
6
Erika McAndrews
St. John's Kilmarnock
13.87
13.94
5
Keiko Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
14.29
14.06
4
Julia Belittchenko
Branksome Hall - Toronto
14.40
14.14
3
Jennifer Liu
St. Clement's School
14.45
14.31
2
Eve Gugou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
14.31
14.43
1
c
Last updated Thu, 16 May 2013 19:23:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en