Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ly Olivia
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
12.99
13.32
Samantha Brzozowicz
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.60
13.60
Skyler Harvey
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.10
13.86
Hailey H Springer-Sutton
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
14.17
Michelle Tran
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
13.92
Brigette B Sharp
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
14.26
Emilia Cotter
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
14.40
Kelly Voong
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
14.48
Tatyana Gudge
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
14.51
Sophie Schaffer-Wood
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.60
14.58
Maddie Tsushima
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
15.26
14.64
Tiffane T Richards
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
14.68
Ariel Plytas
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.50
14.80
Jayde Matis-Polon
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
16.80
14.98
Eliza Chiang
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
15.33
15.21
Bareera Aleem
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
15.35
Emmi Ojansivu
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.00
15.42
Hannah Loo
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
16.30
15.44
Laura Chen
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
15.81
Brandy Bond
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
15.20
15.82
Doretta Tang
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.80
16.45
Aishwarya Sharma
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
17.70
17.06
Makailah M Lewis
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Julia Petrie
Rosedale Heights - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Joakim Rodrigues
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Gillian Regnier
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Erin Peterson
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
17.70
DNS
Nkemakolam Ogbonna
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ly Olivia
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
13.32
13.18
10
Skyler Harvey
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.86
13.69
8
Samantha Brzozowicz
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.60
13.71
6
Michelle Tran
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.92
13.87
4
Hailey H Springer-Sutton
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.17
13.88
2
Emilia Cotter
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.40
14.38
1
Brigette B Sharp
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.26
14.54
Kelly Voong
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.48
14.78
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:37:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en