Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Karine Mwamba
Jean Vanier S S
NT
13.62
Aliyah Matthew
St. Joseph Morrow Park
NT
13.75
Rita Avenbuan
Francis Libermann
13.00
13.81
Alexandra Plos
Bishop Allen Academy
13.70
13.82
Latoya Thomas
Francis Libermann
NT
13.86
Victoria Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.43
13.88
Nancy Arulnathan
Mary Ward C S S
13.90
14.02
Victoria Podbielski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.54
14.13
Jenna Rizzo
Loretto Abbey
13.50
14.17
Shannon Pereira
Francis Libermann
NT
14.20
Kristal Charles
Father Henry Carr
13.30
14.24
Breanna Power
Bishop Allen Academy
13.40
14.26
Sareena Ambursley-Johnson
Mother Teresa S S
14.11
14.26
Kaliesha Hawthorne
Mother Teresa S S
13.80
14.28
Cyanne Kim
Bishop Allen Academy
13.80
14.41
Gerda Owusu-Agyapong
Cardinal James McGuigan
15.00
14.49
Jackie Marcelo
St. Joseph Morrow Park
NT
14.58
Tevonne Willie
Mother Teresa S S
13.60
14.58
Alicia Chung
Francis Libermann
13.20
14.58
Anita Dziecielski
Bishop Allen Academy
14.00
14.62
Fendi Amom
Senator O'Connor College
NT
14.70
Pricilla Amankwa
Dante Alighiere Academy
13.57
14.75
Marissa Mendes
Loretto College
NT
14.78
Charlene Asencio
Loretto College
NT
14.92
Annie Charron
Loretto Abbey
NT
14.93
Shiloh Lewis
Francis Libermann
NT
14.93
Christiane Canillo
St. Joseph's College
NT
14.96
Ashleigh Ashby
St. Joseph Morrow Park
NT
15.01
Victoria Paoli
Loretto Abbey
NT
15.02
Vanessa Pereira
St. Basil The Great
NT
15.02
Vivian Patruno
St. Joseph's College
NT
15.11
Angelique Jose
Senator O'Connor College
NT
15.14
Victoria Boateng
Father Henry Carr
14.40
15.14
Kiandra McDonald
Francis Libermann
NT
15.26
Shannon Alvarez
Loretto College
NT
15.32
Margot Tanga-an
St. Joseph Morrow Park
NT
15.39
Serena Partington
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
14.65
15.43
Oressa Hamblet
Dante Alighiere Academy
14.71
15.43
Maryann Lising
Loretto Abbey
NT
15.44
Priscilla Ho
Mary Ward C S S
15.60
15.46
Jessica Torrano
St. Joseph's College
NT
15.50
Jessica Vitiritti
Loretto Abbey
NT
15.61
Marie Frances Simbajon
St. Joseph's College
NT
15.73
Kim Nguyen
St. Basil The Great
NT
15.74
Lauren Basamot
Notre Dame
NT
15.87
Juchita Rasanayagum
St. Joseph Morrow Park
NT
15.92
Christine Bactol
St. Joseph Morrow Park
NT
16.14
Krystel Adel
Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton
NT
16.16
Vanessa Lupo
Loretto Abbey
NT
16.52
Liz Lashley
Loretto College
NT
16.61
Aubrey Panaligan
Mary Ward C S S
15.80
16.65
Emilija Gutauskaite
St. Joseph's College
NT
16.71
Stephanie Serio
St. Joseph Morrow Park
NT
17.07
Juvelyn Marquez
Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton
NT
17.12
Katrina De Verga
St. Joseph Morrow Park
NT
17.25
Michelle Aboagyi
Loretto Abbey
NT
19.01
Mikesha McNicolls
Dante Alighiere Academy
14.66
DNS
Ellen Khoudiakova
Loretto Abbey
NT
DNS
Chalani Ranasinghe
Francis Libermann
NT
DNS
Delina Estifanos
St. Joseph's College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alexandra Plos
Bishop Allen Academy
13.82
13.52
10
Aliyah Matthew
St. Joseph Morrow Park
13.75
13.62
8
Karine Mwamba
Jean Vanier S S
13.62
13.66
6
Latoya Thomas
Francis Libermann
13.86
13.70
5
Victoria Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
13.88
13.76
4
Victoria Podbielski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
14.13
13.87
3
Rita Avenbuan
Francis Libermann
13.81
13.90
2
Nancy Arulnathan
Mary Ward C S S
14.02
13.98
1
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en