Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Gillian Dominico
Unionville - Markham
13.09
13.23
Photo
Alexis de la Torres
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.95
13.29
Photo
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills - Markham
13:05.00
13.41
Photo
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.49
Photo
Christine Gaitan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.59
Photo
Samantha Yang
Unionville - Markham
13.65
13.74
Photo
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea - Thornhill
13.30
13.74
Photo
Amanda Cicchino
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.97
13.75
Photo
Katie Shim
Markham - Markham
13.92
13.76
Photo
Jennafer Collins
Bill Crother - Unionville
13.92
13.79
Photo
Vanessa Little
Bill Crother - Unionville
14.18
13.82
Photo
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.84
13.89
Photo
Alyssa Karpouzis
Brother Andre - Markham
13.78
13.92
Photo
Amanda Ifejika
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.96
Photo
Hadiya Hassan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
12.90
13.97
Photo
Chantal Badger
Newmarket - Newmarket
13.00
14.08
Photo
Jennifer Cheng
Markham - Markham
14.35
14.24
Photo
Hyatt Ahmed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
14.25
Photo
Michelle Tang
Markham - Markham
14.27
14.40
Photo
Erica Caron
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
14.42
Photo
Kimberly Yuen
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.46
Photo
Alexandra Ntoukas
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
14.46
Photo
Leanne Pollack
Thornlea - Thornhill
14.22
14.49
Photo
Chantel Cole
Unionville - Markham
14.00
14.51
Photo
Kelsey Glaser
Thornhill - Thornhill
14.24
14.52
Photo
Laura Damiani
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
14.62
Photo
Janice Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.64
Photo
Courtney Jackson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.66
Photo
Madeleine Levine
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
15.03
14.78
Photo
Krizia Tatangelo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
14.78
Photo
Ruth Kusi-Asare
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.80
Photo
Francine Marovitz
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
14.86
Photo
Zoe Poucher
Unionville - Markham
14.08
14.89
Photo
Vanessa Lam
Unionville - Markham
14.83
14.89
Photo
Vanessa Girimonte
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.96
Photo
Natasha Rapini
Emily Carr Secondary School
13.21
14.96
Photo
Nicolette Gooding
King City - King City
NT
14.97
Photo
Katrina Ramlochan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.98
Photo
Elizabeth Toniolio
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
15.07
Photo
Katie Ng
Unionville - Markham
15.51
15.08
Photo
Heather Noble
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.09
Photo
Sabrina Bilotta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
15.15
Photo
Rachel Tan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.20
Photo
Shanntel Mora
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.00
15.24
Photo
Kitty K Liang
Markville - Markham
NT
15.26
Photo
Shanice Anderson
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
14.79
15.27
Photo
Jennifer Hanna
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
15.29
Photo
Lizzie Martinez
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.34
Photo
Olivia Luckman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.41
Photo
Stephanie Fata
Brother Andre - Markham
15.41
15.42
Photo
Esther Cyrus
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
15.27
15.45
Photo
Nkenge Brown
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
13.00
15.46
Photo
Jessica Koo
Thornlea - Thornhill
15.79
15.50
Photo
Juliana Kwong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.57
Photo
Yasmin Bahman
Emily Carr Secondary School
14.15
15.60
Photo
Rachel Widekado
Thornlea - Thornhill
15.81
15.85
Photo
Grace Hui
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.95
Photo
Helen Feng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.02
Photo
Cassandra Marchese
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
16.10
Photo
Niloufar Sedeghi
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
16.10
16.13
Photo
Carmen C O
Markville - Markham
NT
16.18
Photo
Joyce Chan
Thornlea - Thornhill
16.68
16.24
Photo
Michelle Khairi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.44
Photo
Kristy Ng
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
16.47
Photo
Rosemary Tassone
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
16.52
Photo
May Yin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.61
Photo
Suvaistha Pennpasothy
King City - King City
NT
16.72
Photo
Veronica Lim
Unionville - Markham
NT
16.73
Photo
Janu Debalathas
Thornlea - Thornhill
17.26
16.74
Photo
Tiffany Sun
Thornlea - Thornhill
17.47
16.81
Photo
Subentha Pennpasothy
King City - King City
NT
16.85
Photo
Marina Rossi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
16.37
16.88
Photo
Maham Malik
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
17.45
Photo
Viriginia Dimitroulakos
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
18.35
Photo
Rachel Farkas
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
19.78
18.98
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Gillian Dominico
Unionville - Markham
13.23
13.00
10
Photo
Alexis de la Torres
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.29
13.19
8
Photo
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills - Markham
13.41
13.20
6
Photo
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.49
13.45
5
Photo
Christine Gaitan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.59
13.53
4
Photo
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea - Thornhill
13.74
13.62
3
Photo
Amanda Cicchino
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.75
13.66
2
Photo
Samantha Yang
Unionville - Markham
13.74
13.71
1
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en