Meet Info
York Region
May 20, 2008 to May 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.93 kB)
Media Full Results (89.22 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jerelle Jones
Father Michael McGivney C
14.15
12.98
-0.0
Photo
Olivia Butler
Aurora H S
13.08
13.19
-0.0
Photo
Lakeyah Gordon
Stephen Lewis SS
NT
13.31
-0.0
Photo
Tianna Wallen
Milliken Mills H S
12.99
13.41
-0.0
Photo
Isabelle DeSouza
St. Theresa Lisieux
14.13
13.44
-0.0
Photo
Tishanna Moore
St. Augustine CHS
13.61
13.49
-0.0
Photo
Ada Qiu
Vaughan SS
14.20
13.50
-0.0
Photo
Dominique Meredith
St. Theresa Lisieux
13.90
13.60
-0.0
Photo
Sarah S Ingram
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
13.64
-0.0
Photo
Cherie Luk
Unionville H S
13.40
13.85
-0.0
Photo
Heather Fraser
Stouffville D S S
13.90
14.08
-0.0
Photo
Tiffany Cheung
St. Robert's H S
13.00
14.09
-0.0
Photo
Georgina Miron
St. Augustine CHS
14.53
14.26
-0.0
Photo
Arielle Chan
Father Michael McGivney C
14.42
14.30
-0.0
Photo
Siobhan Llewellyn
St. Augustine CHS
14.31
14.45
-0.0
Photo
Laura McMurray
Cardinal Carter S S
14.50
14.47
-0.0
Photo
Jemai Bobb
Aurora H S
15.43
14.60
-0.0
Photo
Julia Boddy
Maple H. S.
14.50
14.90
-0.0
Photo
Rosie Miron
St. Augustine CHS
14.72
14.93
-0.0
Photo
Anna Lam
Pierre E. Trudeau
15:25.00
14.97
-0.0
Photo
Anastasia Hay
Cardinal Carter S S
14.50
15.04
-0.0
Photo
Patricia Lee
St. Augustine CHS
14.00
15.11
-0.0
Photo
Aileen Vizcayno
St. Elizabeth C H S
13.80
15.12
-0.0
Photo
Stephanie Guarini
St. Elizabeth C H S
13.90
15.15
-0.0
Photo
Sabrina Lombardo
Emily Carr Secondary School
14.10
15.19
-0.0
Photo
Katie Leuangthong
Cardinal Carter S S
15.29
15.23
-0.0
Photo
Danielle Fregillana
St. Elizabeth C H S
14.04
15.33
-0.0
Photo
Emily Grant
Markham D H S
15.25
15.39
-0.0
Photo
Alla Gorevalov
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
00.15
15.50
-0.0
Photo
Sandra Martinez
Bayview S S
14.00
15.57
-0.0
Photo
Vanessa Papania
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
00.17
15.80
-0.0
Photo
Libby Vainshtein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
15:00.00
15.80
-0.0
Photo
Chiamaka Utomi
Father Michael McGivney C
15.80
15.85
-0.0
Photo
Amanda Tong
St. Augustine CHS
16.41
16.15
-0.0
Photo
Oriyah Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
15.00
16.16
-0.0
Photo
Victoria Tersigni
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
00.17
16.51
-0.0
Photo
Ademofe Oye-Adeniran
St. Robert's H S
13.50
16.52
-0.0
Photo
Ashley Issardin
St. Theresa Lisieux
17.61
17.74
-0.0
Photo
Cherelle McDonald
Cardinal Carter S S
15.42
DNS
-0.0
Shelsey Quintino
Cardinal Carter S S
16.41
DNS
-0.0
Lauren Riddell
St. Augustine CHS
14.42
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jerelle Jones
Father Michael McGivney C
12.98
12.83
-0.0
10
Photo
Olivia Butler
Aurora H S
13.19
12.90
-0.0
8
Photo
Lakeyah Gordon
Stephen Lewis SS
13.31
12.99
-0.0
6
Photo
Tianna Wallen
Milliken Mills H S
13.41
13.28
-0.0
5
Photo
Tishanna Moore
St. Augustine CHS
13.49
13.31
-0.0
4
Photo
Isabelle DeSouza
St. Theresa Lisieux
13.44
13.41
-0.0
3
Photo
Ada Qiu
Vaughan SS
13.50
13.61
-0.0
2
Photo
Dominique Meredith
St. Theresa Lisieux
13.60
13.90
-0.0
1
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en