trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Marcus GeigerSt. Michael's College School-52.0052.6210
Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto52.0052.788
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough52.2554.466
Nathanael TaffeseBirchmount Park - Scarborough53.5055.825
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College School-54.0056.374
Joseph FalzataSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga55.0056.773
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto56.0057.422
Ryan BeloChaminade College - TorontoNT57.851
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto57.0058.19
Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto56.5658.37
Daniel Smart-ReedFather John Redmond - TorontoNT58.85
Michael ZachepylenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic54.2058.89
Inno PanemChaminade College - TorontoNT59.01
Abdulmalik AbedStephen Lewis - Mississauga58.0059.29
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto57.0059.79
Jevonte FortellaChaminade College - TorontoNT60.15
Alvin PoonUpper Canada College - TorontoNT60.65
Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto56.8860.83
Eman RanneWexford CSA- Scarborough57.0060.84
Reid KidnerEastview - BarrieNT1:01.06
Michael NiehausNeil McNeil - Toronto58.001:01.41
Sameer KhanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:01.65
Mohammed ShazadSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:02.17
Owen PorterNeil McNeil - Toronto57.001:02.25
Vincent RobbenhaarEastview - BarrieNT1:02.27
Daniel ClarkSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT1:02.69
Matthew TontodonatiUpper Canada College - TorontoNT1:02.70
Nicholas NetoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:02.86
Luigi QuattrociocchiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT1:03.28
Zoubair HamidStephen Lewis - Mississauga60.001:03.75
Ryan KhosrovanehEastview - BarrieNT1:04.21
Zachary ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto1:01.001:04.30
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto59.001:04.71
Phillip KongUpper Canada College - TorontoNT1:04.75
Amaan ShaikhSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT1:06.07
Alexander KaptyEastview - BarrieNT1:06.18
Michael MihzakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic57.101:06.25
Michael VandykeFather John Redmond - TorontoNT1:06.50
Nico RobsonNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:06.91
Francisco FerreiraChaminade College - TorontoNT1:07.42
Joshua KimBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:08.01
Steven ZhangStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:08.51
Thomas FenessBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT1:08.57
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto1:02.001:09.01
Conrad PietrzakMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT1:09.10
Stephan BulataoChaminade College - TorontoNT1:09.74
Abdullah VirkSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT1:09.89
Earl ParinasNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:09.94
Nigel PuriSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:02.001:10.62
Vethushan RakunathMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic56.101:13.83
Shaurya GangulySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT1:24.98
Connor LackieEastview - BarrieNTNT
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.