trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1. Isaiah Holung 2. Dimron Phillips 3. Raheem Balogun
4. Deryn Armstrong 5. Malik Clarke 6. Christian Rachner
46.2045.28
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1. Nick Varacallli 2. Jordan Blanchard 3. Edwin Mooney
4. Dillon Landon 5. Jackson Charman 6. David Gill
46.4545.75
Country Day School - King City
1. Jonah DeSimone 2. Lucio Masini 3. Maxx Railton
4. Caleb Clarke
45.7846.22
Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton
1. Sergio Andre 2. Devontay Jackson 3. Shawn James
4. Tristen Wilson
45.9545.77
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1. Nicholas Morris 2. Ali Shatry 3. Arshad Latiff
4. Zion Brookes 5. Deandre Kerr 6. Farzaan Rahim
47.1446.13
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Ryan Dennis 2. Luc Lacroix 3. Austin West
4. Aiden Wildfong 5. Carter Amaral
46.2946.32
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Cassius Smith 2. Matthew Richards 3. Liam Graham
4. Abdullahi Hassan 5. Bradley Lemieux 6. Angelo Zografos
46.7946.18
St Mary CSS - Pickering
1. Jahkyah Carino 2. Anthony Lamanna 3. Jayden Smith
4. Kelechi Ezeh 5. Malcolm Williams
45.7146.22
Holy Names - Windsor
1. Rodi Mazloum 2. Cyrus McGarrell 3. Michael Pizzuti
4. Ryan Gilham 5. Seth Kwasnicki 6. Galdo Tutu
46.3446.23
Catholic Central - London
1. Jackson Lippert 2. Marco Morales 3. Marco Sucuqui-Daynes
4. Osei Antwi 5. Liam Hoskins
46.7246.86
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1. Riley Doig 2. Cortez Francis 3. Ethan Bayfield
4. Lejeu Leon 5. Josh Mclain 6. Max Selitto
47.4546.87
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Samuel Boakye-Danquah 2. Norico Daley 3. Javone Evans
4. Noah Findlay 5. Osinakachi Obasi 6. Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi
46.9547.15
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
1. Aidan Scrimgeour 2. Corey Gilmore 3. Mateo Acevedo
4. Jayden Steele 5. Logan Acevedo 6. Mark Arriza
47.8147.21
Northern - Sarnia
1. Blake Freer 2. Carter Barron 3. Avery Smiley
4. Adam Ikert 5. Liam Cullinan 6. Cole Houghton
47.3147.52
Glebe CI - Ottawa
1. Finley Trott 2. Alexander Collins 3. William Mouser
4. Zion Lim 5. Nathan Denigris
48.7647.76
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Kavell Menzies 2. Quric Quest 3. Godgive Anderson
4. Maxwel Eluehike 5. Moses Nicolass
46.6147.78
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1. Rhain Duncan 2. Salem Mbikaie 3. Shemar Headley
4. Brendan Browne 5. Theo DaSilva 6. Jordan Poirier
48.4948.35
St. Theresa CSS - Belleville
1. Jamal Owens 2. Ethan Erwin 3. Owen Paisley
4. Kyle McMechan 5. Cameron Roach 6. Cole McGuire
48.5648.41
Valour - Petawawa
1. Austin Ingram 2. Caleb Poirier 3. Jack Robinson
4. Cole Gauthier
48.5048.80
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1. Max Mahaffy 2. Giordano Biondi 3. Kendyn Mashinter
4. Jacob Tremblay 5. Kurtis Wennerstorm 6. Tyson McFadden
50.3649.53
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1. Noah Mulkewich 2. Declan Sutherland-Case 3. Demarco Lawrence
4. Raiyan Sayeed 5. Liam Yoell 6. Ehsaan M Khan
48.3549.76
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1. Nolan Berthelette 2. Peter Murphy 3. Logan Drane
4. Dario Beljo
52.3650.61
St Charles College - Sudbury
1. Tanner Ferrell 2. Connor Goudreau 3. Ryan Teddy
4. Tristan Day 5. Damian Hanrahan 6. Nick Faught
50.1850.94
West Carleton SS - Dunrobin
1. Zack Davis 2. Kevin Jorssen 3. Gabe O'Donnell
4. Thomas Keough 5. Aaron McArdle
48.36DQ
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton
1. Sergio Andre 2. Devontay Jackson 3. Shawn James
4. Tristen Wilson
45.7744.9510
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1. Isaiah Holung 2. Dimron Phillips 3. Raheem Balogun
4. Deryn Armstrong 5. Malik Clarke 6. Christian Rachner
45.2845.038
Country Day School - King City
1. Jonah DeSimone 2. Lucio Masini 3. Maxx Railton
4. Caleb Clarke
46.2245.186
St Mary CSS - Pickering
1. Jahkyah Carino 2. Anthony Lamanna 3. Jayden Smith
4. Kelechi Ezeh 5. Malcolm Williams
46.2245.595
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Cassius Smith 2. Matthew Richards 3. Liam Graham
4. Abdullahi Hassan 5. Bradley Lemieux 6. Angelo Zografos
46.1845.664
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1. Nick Varacallli 2. Jordan Blanchard 3. Edwin Mooney
4. Dillon Landon 5. Jackson Charman 6. David Gill
45.7545.783
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Ryan Dennis 2. Luc Lacroix 3. Austin West
4. Aiden Wildfong 5. Carter Amaral
46.3246.212
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1. Nicholas Morris 2. Ali Shatry 3. Arshad Latiff
4. Zion Brookes 5. Deandre Kerr 6. Farzaan Rahim
46.1346.441
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.