trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Roch - Brampton
1. Isaiah Holung 2. Dimron Phillips 3. Raheem Balogun
4. Deryn Armstrong 5. Malik Clarke
45.9245.1810
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1. Tristen Wilson 2. Devontay Jackson 3. Shawn James
4. Sergio Andre
45.9046.168
St. Edmund Campion
1. Noah Findlay 2. Osinakachi Obasi 3. Samuel Boakye-Danquah
4. Norico Daley 5. Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi 6. Javone Evans
46.5046.796
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Elijah Anderson 2. Aldwyn Intalan 3. Justin Santos
4. Ryan Francis 5. Beneal Gorial
49.9048.645
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1. Adrian Lynch 2. Jaiden Cohen-Williams 3. Nathanoel Gilroy
4. Matthew Trochanowski 5. Khristen Oliver 6. Matthew Byrne
49.6850.054
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1. Abdulmalik Abed 2. Elias Dhannoo 3. Shahroz Khan
4. Yosef Bitar 5. Joseph Al-Rahmani 6. Zoubair Hamid
53.3050.203
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1. Alex Onate 2. Ryan Smith 3. Haydn Feuchter
4. David Emmanuel 5. Muhammad Zohaib 6. Alex Onate
50.0350.372
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1. Ardy DeLeon 2. Noel Caoile 3. Peter Tejano
4. Christopher Romero 5. Sean Riguerra 6. Alex Holmes
51.2151.051
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1. Daniel Rowe 2. Khristan Castillo 3. Christien Viray
4. Jacob McKee 5. Billal Butt
52.6151.73
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Xavier Martin 2. Daven Facey 3. Daniel Da Costa Mills
4. Dandre Jones 5. Joel Uhunmwagho 6. Nathan Ewing
52.6052.76
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Matthew Panza 2. Cory Mchale 3. Lerenzo McDonald
4. Arveen Capistiano 5. Shaun Pangilinan 6. Matteo Principe
53.7152.86
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1. Alex Brakas 2. Shaylon Godse 3. Sayam Nadeem
4. Michael Trias 5. Carter Lifchis
54.0053.80
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. Danyal Shazad 2. Jonathon Au 3. Pranav Pradhan
4. Emmanuel Ma 5. Dimitar Atanassov
51.9355.24
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1. Toby Umeh 2. Daylin Primero 3. Ayo Adefowora
4. Karl Sebugan 5. Justin Cummings
52.38DQ
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Sanjay Maharaj 2. Jordan DiPede 3. Marc Daguro
4. Damien Carpen 6. Martin Rejman
49.00DQ
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. McFesty Osazuwa 2. Devayne Afriyie 3. Romell Samuel-Slocombe
4. Tyrell Barnswell 5. Kain Brown 6. Justin Hendriks
48.10DQ
Port Credit - Mississauga
1. Simon Yun 2. Joseph Jarasz 3. Kye Thorburn
4. Jian Andrade
48.35DQ
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Kevin Angers 2. Luca Boscarino-Gaetano 3. Chris Lattimore
4. Glenn Noronha
53.00DNS
John Fraser - Mississauga
1. Zaid Al Awamleh 2. Ibrahim Ahmed 3. Jinal Kasturiarachchi
4. Raeed Ahmed 5. Hayden Koh 6. Bud Neill
56.33DNS
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.