trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Tristin RoweBirchmount Park - Scarborough51.0051.9310
Ante MalencaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic54.0053.938
Marcus GeigerSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT54.386
Rocharn WilsonBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT54.865
Annointing OsaweSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.5555.464
Michael Piamonte-TalleyNeil McNeil - Toronto59.8555.993
Connor RotterNeil McNeil - Toronto57.0056.012
Tyler YankowichNeil McNeil - TorontoNT56.521
Tyler DenesSt. Joseph's - Barrie55.0056.57
Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga54.9056.60
Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga55.9056.78
Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT56.90
John BabitsUpper Canada College - TorontoNT57.17
Joseph WalkerPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT57.38
Weston MonroeChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT57.46
Caleb SansonInnisdale - Barrie55.0058.13
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto57.8858.41
Ethan WangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga57.0058.64
Christopher DelucaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT59.37
Connor KahlerChrist the King Jaguars - GeorNT59.39
Peter FrielinkUnity Christian - BarrieNT59.47
Nathan AlvaresSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT59.51
Justin AlvaradoChaminade College - TorontoNT59.57
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - TorontoNT59.60
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto01.0059.69
Jacob BembeneckSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.5759.76
Natenael NicodemusCrescent School - WillowdaleNT59.97
Eric E AlmeronBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT60.37
Massimo GiannoneUpper Canada College - TorontoNT60.89
Manavdeep DhanotaChinguacousy - Brampton58.001:01.28
Tristan De FranceSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT1:01.55
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto01.001:01.87
Puru VermaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic01.031:01.93
Kareem KhalilSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT1:02.13
Andre DouglasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga58.001:03.31
Max BrykSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga01.031:03.62
Rhodney AdolpheNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:04.18
Jagtar SandhuChinguacousy - Brampton58.001:04.68
Omar DabashHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT1:05.27
Zaais VanZylUnity Christian - BarrieNT1:05.50
Reece ShannonDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT1:05.78
JD MaclellanSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.571:06.14
Carlo Sto. DomingoCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT1:08.40
Mark LadinesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:09.26
Jodhbir MehmiChinguacousy - Brampton58.001:09.38
Arthur FernandesNeil McNeil - TorontoNT1:10.06
Daniel SeniorFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:15.78
Yuvin KavisingheChinguacousy - BramptonNT1:17.93
Mukund RanaChinguacousy - BramptonNT1:22.12
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.