trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Trai Leslie 2. Myles Gardiner 3. Douglas Redman
4. Rubin Amoah 5. Toney James 6.
47.0046.8610
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1. Sodiq Ibrahim 2. Michael Dike 3. Christian Mariconda
4. Derrick Agyeman-Duah 5. Sadek Mowaklet 6.
48.2747.468
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Jaden Lindo 2. Norris Spike 3. Naquoin Hall
4. Brian Obonna 5. Alden Antwi 6.
47.2147.876
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1. Chris Adanty 2. Elikem Pitt-Doe 3. Vince Nafrada
4. Joesph Lim 5. Bryan Fonseca 6.
47.8448.225
Loyola - Mississauga
1. Dejon Brissett 2. Marceau Jovin 3. Domenic Gargala
4. Leo Kim 5. Jason Jednorog
54.0048.944
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
1. Holden Malcolm 2. Kristopher Robinson 3. Shemar Thomas
4. Phillip Hasfal 5. Nana Asubonteng 6.
51.0648.963
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Nicholas Vukelic 2. Curtis Richards 3. Calvin Gomes
4. Ryan Leon 5. 6.
51.0049.242
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. Frankie Mete 2. Jacky Ngo 3. Mathusan Thanabalasingham
4. Darren Pereira 5. Darren Rodrigues 6.
51.3749.311
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1. Leaugen Fray 2. Darian Scherbluk 3. Shawn DCunha
4. Charles Ellis 5. 6.
52.0149.48
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Seun Ogunleye 2. Sheldon Page 3. Denzel Mohimi
4. Pietro Carbone 5. CJ Williams 6. Paul Galas
49.0049.91
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1. Sheehan Abeysena 2. Himivanth Vemputi 3. Swagat Soni
4. Harsh Patel 5. Prateik Murali 6.
53.4050.100
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
1. Joseph Lawrence 2. Mathew Wilson 3. Pierre Morrison
4. Brandon Rhoden 5. 6.
52.9051.91
Erindale - Mississauga
1. Qais Sahel 2. Elias Otieno 3. Tyler Prete
4. Eric Hocking 5. Jamal Beydon 6.
56.0052.40
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
56.0054.66
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1. Christopher Dang 2. Connal De Souza 3. Matthew Smith
4. Daniel Zovic
50.31DNF
St. Edmund Campion
1. O'Shane Samuels 2. Myles Francis-Yee 3. Juwon Reid
4. Royce Metchie 5. Dimitry Giunta 6.
48.10DQ
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Joel Neufville 2. Junior Giles 3. Venque Francis
4. Khalil Chong 5. Stefan Hawthorne 6.
49.00DQ
Ascension of Our Lord
1. Trevor Burth 2. Dillon Francis 3. Lewis Beresford
4. Dominic Plodzik
53.18DNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.