trackdatabase.com logo







Novice Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 200445.10Apr 30, 1983
2004- 201545.14May 25, 2016Father Henry Carr - RexdaleJ Sheriff, M Eluehike, B Brempong, D Noel
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Chaminade College - Toronto
1. Michael Bocale 2. Nicholas Carlos-carniero 3. Luca Curalli
4. Antonio Tripodi 5. Divine Nnaji 6. Cristian Ortega
47.6546.50
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Josh Ramirez 2. Lou Andre Pegenia 3. Romeo Barbieto
4. David Talla 5. Mark Umengan
47.0846.57
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Christian Granger 2. Nathan Granger 3. Devonte Edwards
4. Sunny Ojelabi 5. Peter Obeng
46.6846.64
St. Michael's College School-
1. Gianluca Cudizio 2. Jeremi Kolakowski 3. Marshal Hinojosa
4. Owyn Marrast 5. Andrew Markson 6. Myles DeCastro
48.4147.50
Upper Canada College - Toronto
48.3747.93
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1. Jamar Nolan 2. Jaden Ellis 3. Jevon Papp
4. Tawsif Kamal 5. Milos Jevtic 6. Sasha Fehr
48.1048.11
Father John Redmond - Toronto
48.5948.03
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Adreano LaRosa 2. Ethan Da costa 3. Derrick Amponsa
4. Samuel Olornfemi 5. Oscar Moran 6. Daniel Diaz
48.7648.09
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
50.1148.42
Oakwood - Toronto
1. Jayar Harewood 2. Isa Beckles 3. Zachary Thompson
4. Diyante Okafor
48.8249.04
Don Mills - North York
51.1649.39
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1. Joshua Alvarez 2. Elijah Tenger 3. Will Torrance
4. Anthony Martinez 5. Ewan Casaletto
49.1049.62
Weston - Weston
1. Romario Baxter-Roberts 2. Steven Vu 3. Chandana Baker
4. Teondre Anderson 5. Kevin Nguyen
49.6350.14
De La Salle College - Toronto
51.3650.47
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
51.3950.85
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
50.6250.92
Northview Heights - North York
1. Omar Omar-agha 2. Aryan Fatahi 3. Andrew Veals
4. Liam Phong 5. Lev Eugene
51.9450.95
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
1. Evan Liu 2. Jahmari McKenzie-Cox 3. Thivakar Nadarajah
4. Timothy Ramcharitar
52.9852.62
Martingrove C.I.
1. Aiden Chou 2. Rohan Kumar 3. Ticko Tachiona
4. Graham Gerson 5. Blair Treadwell
54.3052.98
Northern - Toronto
49.70DQ
Riverdale - Toronto
50.00DQ
Western Technical Commercial S
1. Benito Lacaprara 2. Jonathan Carrilo 3. Vincent Chau
4. Austin Stremble
53.63DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Josh Ramirez 2. Lou Andre Pegenia 3. Romeo Barbieto
4. David Talla 5. Mark Umengan
46.5746.3410
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Christian Granger 2. Nathan Granger 3. Devonte Edwards
4. Sunny Ojelabi 5. Peter Obeng
46.6446.468
St. Michael's College School-
1. Gianluca Cudizio 2. Jeremi Kolakowski 3. Marshal Hinojosa
4. Owyn Marrast 5. Andrew Markson 6. Myles DeCastro
47.5046.896
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1. Jamar Nolan 2. Jaden Ellis 3. Jevon Papp
4. Tawsif Kamal 5. Milos Jevtic 6. Sasha Fehr
48.1146.915
Upper Canada College - Toronto
47.9347.224
Chaminade College - Toronto
46.5047.483
Father John Redmond - Toronto
48.0347.842
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
48.0947.901
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.