trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA44.512009Pickering HSM. Anane, O. Morris, O. Thompson, S. Saini
Can Inter41.281988George Harvey SS - YorkW Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James
Centrals45.32May 26, 2011Bill Crother's SSC. Yien, M. Lindo, W. Lanktree, N. Kyeame
GBSSA47.68May 21, 2015Innisdale SSJ Archer, J Devine, C Hensley, J Cooper
LOSSA45.00May 20, 2009Pickering H S
YRAA46.13May 16, 2011Bill Crothers - Unionville
Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
46.6245.8010
St. Peter's - Barrie
1. Jaden Laurila
48.3748.168
Unionville - Markham
48.3448.656
Stouffville - Stouffville
50.2748.785
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1. Dylan Sylveira 2. Samuel DaCosta 3. AJ Tameanko
4. Steven Angenent 5. Josiph Kilow 6. Kyle Monteiro
51.1549.044
Collingwood - Collingwood
1. Josh Hanley 2. Aiden Luckett 3. Elliot Phillips
4. Cole Mitchell 5. Owen Wroe 6. Kai Cockerill
50.3149.643
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1. Keiran Smith 2. Teiran Hornick- Martin 3. Kaston Johnson
4. Cody Thomas 5. Gage Tasker 6. Jacob Manson
50.8150.072
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1. Kyle Caryn 2. Jay Graham 3. Lucas Nicholas
4. Cole Kemsley 5. Evan Kennedy
52.0550.331
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
51.5151.03
ESC Renaissance
51.1451.10
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1. Owen Kaczanowski 2. Ben Barzo 3. Devin Baxter
4. Alex Rodger 5. Thomas West 6. Jack Marwick
48.61FS
Pickering - Ajax
45.92DQ
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1. Joshua Bloomfield 2. Elijah Manchester 3. Kengo Barnicoat
4. Jaydenn Edwards 5. Rayyan Omer
46.54DQ
Brooklin High School
1. Isaac Bank-Gillis 2. Tyrell Simon 3. Darnell Ennis
4. Ian Jones 5. Jack Kerr
48.42DQ
Notre Dame - Ajax
1. Dami Babalola 2. Matthew Trono 3. Josiah Joseph-Odwin
4. Kainoa Florentino 5. Dijon Stewart 6. Theo Dalangin
49.02DQ
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Nick Gifford 2. Diego Morales Bilodeau 3. Shamar Phillips
4. Jamar Harriott 5. Jayden Grignon
48.78DNS
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.