trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Ajax - Ajax
NT53.4810
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1. Timaya Harriott 2. Dylana Williams 3. Chelsey Lyons
4. Tkeyah King-Doyles
NT55.208
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1. Mudiwa Mawoko 2. Inari Moore 3. Andriana Erotocritou
4. Cierra Church 5. Alexis Hercules
NT55.286
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1. Sarah-Jane Moxam 2. Shantae Wynn 3. Donielle Johnson
4. Brianna Bonnie
55.0055.334.50
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
53.0055.334.50
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Janae Smiley-Lewis 2. Kyana Peart 3. Abigale Richards
4. Sophie Halminen 5. Antonia Pitawanakwat
56.5055.373
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1. Alexandra Lacey 2. Raya Mirkheshti 3. Naydene Tulloch
4. Sydney Caduc
NT55.682
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1. Shaye Colan 2. Katie Chadwick 3. Mia Kabboul
4. Ashley Lewis
NT56.611
Adam Scott - Peterborough
2. Krystal Darnley-Pomeroy 3. Molly Strain 4. Ella Allen
NT56.65
Ajax - Ajax
NT56.67
Clarington Central- Clarington
1. Natalie Freeman 2. Jasmin Akinrodoye 3. Ashlyn Richards
4. Emily Collins
NT56.93
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1. Zoe Collat 2. Teresa Bowman 3. Keren Ngandu
4. Kaylinda Mupesse
NT57.47
ESC Renaissance
1. Mila Ferreira 2. Emma Pothion 3. Camille Gilbert
4. Ashlee Lewis 5. Isabelle Trepannier
NT58.23
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1. Bianca Asheri 2. Tayo Steininger 3. Ciarrae Dinely
4. Mary O'Reilly
NT58.27
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1. Princess Dowers 2. McKayla McGowan 3. Leah Campbell
4. Sierra Pierce 5. Kiera Matthews-Reid
NT58.59
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
60.0058.80
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
58.0059.28
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT1:01.00
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1. Lianne Lachance 2. Alana Mainolfi 3. Trista Pinzarone
4. Juliana Munoz
NT1:01.18
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1. Morgan Anderson 2. Chloe Clarke 4. Taylor Page
5. Kayla Jackson 6. Jennifer Hlobik
NT1:01.41
Holy Cross - Peterborough
1. Mackenzie Lunn 2. Eliza Buchanan 3. Kerryn Graham
4. Delaney Osborne 5. Lily Briand 6. Olivia Gosselin
NT1:03.47
Pickering - Ajax
1. Shagika Sureshwaran 2. Sydnie Pottinger 3. Khalis Somerville
4. Madison St. Louis
NTDQ
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NTDQ
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.