trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Country Day School - King City
2:10.002:01.4010
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2:05.002:01.718
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:04.002:02.476
St. Michael's College School-
2:10.002:02.775
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2:08.002:05.864
St. Michael's College School-
2:10.002:07.003
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT2:07.252
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT2:08.121
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2:01.662:08.33
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT2:10.73
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT2:11.27
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:25.002:11.51
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT2:12.76
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT2:12.97
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT2:13.26
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT2:13.66
Riverdale - Toronto
NT2:13.93
Riverdale - Toronto
NT2:14.04
Leaside - Toronto
NT2:14.31
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT2:15.24
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT2:16.43
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT2:16.45
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT2:16.47
St. Michael's College School-
2:18.002:17.79
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT2:18.02
St. Michael's College School-
NT2:18.07
North Toronto - Toronto
NT2:18.95
Woburn - Scarborough
NT2:19.08
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT2:19.41
Riverdale - Toronto
NT2:19.41
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT2:19.49
Northview Heights - North York
NT2:20.26
Western Technical Commercial S
NT2:21.03
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT2:21.41
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
4:30.002:22.12
St. Michael's College School-
NT2:23.11
Earl Haig SS
NT2:24.31
West Hill - West Hill
NT2:26.06
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT2:27.14
Northview Heights - North York
NT2:27.23
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT2:27.26
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT2:28.18
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT2:28.31
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT2:28.74
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT2:28.82
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:30.002:28.91
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT2:30.26
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT2:31.47
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT2:31.52
Don Mills - North York
NT2:32.25
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT2:32.37
Don Mills - North York
NT2:32.55
Don Mills - North York
NT2:33.11
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT2:33.28
Western Technical Commercial S
NT2:33.52
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT2:33.71
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT2:34.56
Northview Heights - North York
NT2:36.52
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT2:37.65
Don Mills - North York
NT2:42.88
Leaside - Toronto
NT2:43.84
Western Technical Commercial S
NT2:43.99
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.