Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
49.90
50.21
10
2
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Elaina Kischuk
2.
Ciara Romano
3.
Jasmine Matias
4.
Vanessa Jepson
54.00
55.07
8
3
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
55.18
6
4
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Kaitlyn Ray
2.
Vanessa Ng
3.
Sofiya P'yavka
4.
Katherine Kolesnik
57.12
55.72
5
5
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Catherine Chan
2.
Jolie So-Patawaran
3.
Robyn Aunario
4.
Shane Angco
55.00
56.10
4
6
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1.
Rachael Pryce
2.
Raisa Reniva
3.
Raizel Reniva
4.
Aamiyah Da Silva
5.
Brianna Bendall
NT
56.92
3
7
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1.
Ashling Ayekun
2.
Carmen Ng
3.
Amalia Pabon
4.
Erica Cho
5.
Aleah Balano
6.
Shalana Anand
54.00
57.09
2
8
Notre Dame - Toronto
1.
Laine Marbella
2.
Grace Titus
3.
Leah Karasavidis
4.
Daphne Gadjacs
5.
Grace Noonan
6.
Ellen McGivern
57.50
57.19
1
9
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1.
Alexa Thompson
2.
Vaishnavy Raseekan
3.
Janelle Ford
4.
Yalini Surtharsan
NT
57.43
10
Madonna - Downsview
58.54
58.04
11
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
58.58
12
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
58.38
59.05
13
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Keyleigh Malapitan
2.
Jocelyn Ali Martinez
3.
Hannah Periera
4.
Melanie Menjivar
5.
Katey Welsh
NT
60.01
14
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1.
Stefaney Cadore
2.
Andrea Johnson
3.
Bryanna Sanford
4.
Megan Brillantes
NT
1:02.20
15
Madonna - Downsview
1:02.90
1:03.13
16
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Mira Radakovic
2.
Rebecca Hon
3.
Stephanie Caputo-Simanava
4.
Eloghosa Ornamwense
5.
Akshara Mariyanayagam
1:03.67
1:03.85
17
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1.
Maisha Gonzales
2.
Lara Vianna
3.
Elissa Haase
4.
Roselie Japson
NT
1:04.22
0
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1.
Alanna Jackson
2.
Joanne Quinsayas
3.
Alexia Giannaris
4.
Merced Diomedi
NT
DQ
0
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1.
Aaliyah Hunt
2.
Larissa Canterbury
3.
Shania Muthu
4.
Alexxa Coley
5.
Angelina Barreto
NT
DQ
0
St. Mary's - Toronto
1.
Sarah Dos Santos Ribeiro
2.
Madeline Bradbury
3.
Tricia Edada
4.
Brianna Henriques
NT
DQ
0
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1.
Lesia Leong
2.
Agnes McGinnis
3.
Ege Ndombele
4.
Chloe Kapos
NT
DQ
0
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1.
Kaia Madjus
2.
Shae Anne Tantay
3.
Daina Reascos
4.
Erin Henneberry
5.
Mira Radakovic
6.
Akshara Mariyanayagam
56.42
DQ
0
St. Patrick - Toronto
1.
Stefany Holder
2.
Meghan George
3.
Alicia Douglas
4.
Naomi Okpe
NT
DQ
0
Toronto Prep School
1.
Lauren Hunter
2.
Eden Donsky
3.
Charli Abitbol
4.
Isabella Manserra
5.
Stephanie Jones
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en