trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Kayla Evans 2. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson 3. Gabrielle Cuff
4. Brianna Nundram
51.6650.86
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1. Soriyah Dakin 2. Soraya Jovin 3. Katerina Koudinov
4. Ruthann Lemonius 5. Tunlano Oladipo 6. Titilayomi Siguade
51.5250.97
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Lucca Agate 2. Grace Kalu 3. Nayla Brooks
4. Karina Di Biase 5. Anika Kuepfer
52.8851.25
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1. Maddie Ford 2. Monica Plante 3. Kailyn Robertson
4. Jaidyn Nyhoff 5. Nadia Marangelli
52.3851.62
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1. Osa Igbinosun 2. Katie Plante 3. Taylor Bolton
4. Holly Lavigne 5. Olivia Smithson 6. Katie Bianchi
52.3452.05
Catholic Central - London
1. Mikaela Dampier 2. Rachel Okeke 3. Claudia Wolicka
4. Rheannon Proctor 5. Emma Zammit 6. Mary Tennant
52.0352.48
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Sophie Allelstine 2. Abby Fulmer 3. Julia Nikovsky
4. Rhianna London-Barrett 5. Melissa Dimech
52.9952.05
Frontenac SS - Kingston
1. Sidney Daggit 2. Macey Lutz 3. Emma Young
4. Megan Agyei 5. Aaliyah Edwards 6. Leah Blancher
53.2152.19
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1. Jaden Byrne 2. Lee-Anne McLeod 3. Isabella Moffatt
4. Angelina Owen 5. Jada Petters 6. Kafui Setsofiah
53.1252.50
Kingston CVI - Kingston
1. Rachel Cooper 2. Mackenzie Campbell 3. Stientje Kroenke
4. Sierra Panetta 5. Hannah Stoness 6. Anica Gilbert
52.2352.70
Glebe CI - Ottawa
1. Kate Collings 2. Teresa Donato 3. Carolyn Parkes
4. Julia Macphee 5. Mackenzie Kitchen 6. Rachel Steel
53.3352.93
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Onome Adese 2. Justine Archer 3. Anaya Harrison
4. Brianna McFarlane 5. Kyra Smith
52.7953.51
St Theresa's CHS - Midland
1. Karly Richards 2. Mia Crawford 3. Kennedy Leroux
4. Madisen Essig
54.9153.64
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Averie Dumond 2. Kala Wagg 3. Lauren Murray
4. Ella Sottosanti 5. Lily Taylor
52.0553.78
Richview - Islington
1. Charlotte Platnar 2. Brandie Richardson 3. Dion Barrett
4. Yannaa Johnjules 5. Fefe Momou
54.0153.82
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1. Madisyn Papineau 2. Emma Bissonnette 3. JoŽlle Gagnon
4. Myah Fillion 5. Kaitlyn Falvo
54.3953.92
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1. Ava Whitehead 2. Abbey Papadimitriou 3. Vera Maher
4. Rebecca Kokosarevic 5. Brenna Bourgon 6. Grace Pearson
55.6454.29
Bradford - Bradford
1. Amanda Hornick 2. Olivia Vernon 3. Alexa Geertsema
4. Kayla Hueglin 5. Nicole Campbell
55.7255.05
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1. Mallory Turcotte 2. Holly McLean 3. Jenna Katic
4. Tianna Andrews 5. Ally Burke
55.2955.06
Bayside SS - Belleville
1. Teagan Caulfield 2. Anastassja Larouche 3. Kayley Lindsay
4. Juliana Edget
54.7255.15
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
1. Mya Smith 2. Avah Olsen 3. Caelynn Middaugh
4. Sydney Chiblow
57.8057.27
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
1. Alexa Notte 2. Madison Orlando 3. Tessa Leveille
4. Emma Bil
53.811:11.94
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1. Sofia Labricciosa 2. Grace Teal 3. Paige Clements
4. Emma Kalailieff 5. Sydney Grummett
52.18DQ
Unionville - Markham
1. Ashantai Bollers 2. Anekka Broome 3. Carolyn Luk
4. Allison Tran
53.94DQ
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Lucca Agate 2. Grace Kalu 3. Nayla Brooks
4. Karina Di Biase 5. Anika Kuepfer
51.2550.4810
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1. Soriyah Dakin 2. Soraya Jovin 3. Katerina Koudinov
4. Ruthann Lemonius 5. Tunlano Oladipo 6. Titilayomi Siguade
50.9750.968
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1. Maddie Ford 2. Monica Plante 3. Kailyn Robertson
4. Jaidyn Nyhoff 5. Nadia Marangelli
51.6251.336
Frontenac SS - Kingston
1. Sidney Daggit 2. Macey Lutz 3. Emma Young
4. Megan Agyei 5. Aaliyah Edwards 6. Leah Blancher
52.1951.485
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1. Osa Igbinosun 2. Katie Plante 3. Taylor Bolton
4. Holly Lavigne 5. Olivia Smithson 6. Katie Bianchi
52.0551.484
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Sophie Allelstine 2. Abby Fulmer 3. Julia Nikovsky
4. Rhianna London-Barrett 5. Melissa Dimech
52.0552.063
Catholic Central - London
1. Mikaela Dampier 2. Rachel Okeke 3. Claudia Wolicka
4. Rheannon Proctor 5. Emma Zammit 6. Mary Tennant
52.4852.622
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Kayla Evans 2. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson 3. Gabrielle Cuff
4. Brianna Nundram
50.86DNS
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.