trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Catholic Central - London
1. Mikaela Dampier 2. Rachel Okeke 3. Claudia Wolicka
4. Rheannon Proctor 5. Emma Zammit 6. Mary Tennant
53.8552.03
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Averie Dumond 2. Kala Wagg 3. Lauren Murray
4. Ella Sottosanti 5. Lily Taylor
53.2852.05
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1. Osa Igbinosun 2. Katie Plante 3. Taylor Bolton
4. Holly Lavigne 5. Olivia Smithson 6. Katie Bianchi
54.1752.34
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1. Maddie Ford 2. Monica Plante 3. Kailyn Robertson
4. Jaidyn Nyhoff 5. Nadia Marangelli
52.8952.38
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1. Emily Csontos 2. Tegan Morrison 3. Marly Verhoeve
4. Collette Wolfe 5. Vanessa Goodman
54.5352.51
Resurrection - Kitchener
1. Sandra Salic 2. Alyssa Treusch 3. Macy Hepditch
4. Katie Croutch
53.1852.60
St. Anne's - Clinton
1. Allison Stevenson 2. Aliyah Verhoef 3. Payton Kerr
4. Myea Fleet 5. Emma Stilwell 6. Marissa Van Der Ploeg
53.7352.75
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Katie Fettes 2. Sarah Cacciato 3. Meagan Wilkie
4. Madelyne Milling 5. Lauren Panek 6. Chloe Dender
54.1852.79
Lambton Central - Petrolia
1. Hannah Thompson 2. Tori Smith 3. Alyssa Rops
4. Carlie Duncan 5. Avrie Edgar 6. Ashley Podolinsky
53.4253.03
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1. Meghan Ash 2. Emma Jackson 3. Jaime Newell
4. Hannah Bloemberg 5. Brooke Jez 6. Breelle Shaw
53.6853.14
John F. Ross - Guelph
1. Emily Fritzley 2. Abby Griffin 3. Rosie Blower
4. Haley Davis 5. Jenica Centurione 6. Lily Lyndon
53.8853.22
St. Michael - Stratford
1. Abby Meiering 2. Avery Wedow 3. Alexa Tracey
4. Alayna Egli 5. Ally O'Rourke 6. Winnie Nangami
54.2554.02
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1. Julia Agostinelli 2. Noelle Majewski 3. Jamieson Brock
4. Sarah Catania 5. Katie Doiron
54.3154.32
Wellington Heights - Mount Fo
1. Nina Rodrigues 2. Nicole Rodrigues 3. Morgan Flanagan
4. Haven Leblanc 5. Marissa Cottingham
54.8955.37
Galt - Cambridge
1. Brook Azevedo 2. Nicole Paine 3. Lily Faragher
4. Brianne Smith 5. Olivia Bornyl 6. Eunice Carreon
53.50DQ
Holy Cross - Strathroy
1. Emma Hendriksen 2. Margo Francis 3. Emily Thuss
4. Bethany Vanderlinde 5. Jenna VanHeeswyk
53.81DQ
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.