trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Kayla Evans 2. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson 3. Gabrielle Cuff
4. Brianna Nundram
51.2051.16
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Lucca Agate 2. Grace Kalu 3. Nayla Brooks
4. Karina Di Biase 5. Anika Kuepfer
51.9751.85
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Sophie Allelstine 2. Abby Fulmer 3. Julia Nikovsky
4. Rhianna London-Barrett 5. Melissa Dimech
52.5852.42
Richview - Islington
1. Charlotte Platnar 2. Brandie Richardson 3. Dion Barrett
4. Yannaa Johnjules 5. Fefe Momou
54.4053.33
Windfields Jr. - North York
54.5553.53
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
53.4754.88
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
53.5353.81
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
54.1253.90
Harbord - Toronto
55.5454.10
Lawrence Park - Toronto
55.9454.63
Newtonbrook - North York
55.3354.98
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
55.1155.45
Northern - Toronto
57.3855.69
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
55.7555.69
Country Day School - King City
1. Angelica Tait 2. MacKayla Dabit 3. Abby Boyd
4. Madison Cheaney 5. Channing Noxon 6. Mia Allison
58.4556.87
Bishop Strachan School
57.2757.08
De La Salle College - Toronto
1. Melissa Abenoja 2. Rachel Chin 3. Siena Ling
4. Alyssa Wing
58.7957.47
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
58.8457.57
Appleby College - Oakville
1. Immy Govan 2. Yssa Abdon 3. Janice Peng
4. Laura Guinard 5. Crystal Jiang 6. Tao Yang
58.6758.29
Don Mills - North York
60.1559.06
Monarch Park - Toronto
59.6359.15
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
55.98DNF
John Polanyi CI-North York
60.16DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Kayla Evans 2. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson 3. Gabrielle Cuff
4. Brianna Nundram
51.1651.6610
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Lucca Agate 2. Grace Kalu 3. Nayla Brooks
4. Karina Di Biase 5. Anika Kuepfer
51.8552.888
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Sophie Allelstine 2. Abby Fulmer 3. Julia Nikovsky
4. Rhianna London-Barrett 5. Melissa Dimech
52.4252.996
Richview - Islington
1. Charlotte Platnar 2. Brandie Richardson 3. Dion Barrett
4. Yannaa Johnjules 5. Fefe Momou
53.3354.015
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
53.8154.264
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
54.8854.853
Windfields Jr. - North York
53.5354.872
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
53.90DNS
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.