Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Giovanni Siesto
Fieldstone Day School
NT
2:34.06
10
Mathias Warwick
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
2:52.69
8
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:54.34
6
Aris Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:55.78
5
Felix Abbott
RDS
NT
2:58.02
4
Thomas Buckley
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
2:59.18
3
Jaiden Matharu
Tall Pines School
NT
3:07.06
2
Jack Malone
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:08.21
1
Carter Drynan
RDS
NT
3:09.88
Jacob Jaskolka
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:11.52
Jonah Schwartz
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:17.41
Benjamin Kamnitzer
Howlett Academy
NT
3:19.15
Adrian Pau
Somerset Academy
NT
3:20.09
Aidan Nassar
Junior Academy
NT
3:21.50
Jonathan Mak
Somerset Academy
NT
3:21.81
Ian Conway
RDS
NT
3:24.56
Kyle Yep
Bond Academy
NT
3:24.90
Evan Beffort
Tall Pines School
NT
3:26.18
Caleb Berkely
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
3:27.34
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:28.84
Inigo Greenall
Howlett Academy
NT
3:29.25
Grant Patel
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:29.28
Liam Cocklin
Fieldstone Day School
NT
3:29.68
Ethan Rajan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
3:33.06
Karan Ramkumar
Tall Pines School
NT
3:34.41
Aaron Rana
Tall Pines School
NT
3:34.90
Ranveer Sembhi
Tall Pines School
NT
3:35.09
Areen Iqbal
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
3:35.67
Maxwell Li
Somerset Academy
NT
3:36.78
Eshetu Harper
RDS
NT
3:38.90
Michael Bortolussi
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
3:39.28
Marc Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:40.34
Isaiah Razon
RDS
NT
3:41.24
Justin Nguyen
Somerset Academy
NT
3:42.28
Bek Khamidov
Somerset Academy
NT
3:43.65
Marcus Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
3:49.88
Matthew Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:51.00
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
NT
3:51.88
Minton Li
Somerset Academy
NT
3:56.22
Brayden Poole
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
3:58.56
Nikola Tan
Somerset Academy
NT
4:07.15
Sameek Sharma
Somerset Academy
NT
4:29.84
Joshua Tavares-Pitts
Humberside Montessori
NT
4:32.34
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
4:34.09
Elliot Gour
Humberside Montessori
NT
4:43.59
Arnold Tian
Somerset Academy
NT
5:00.00
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
NT
6:00.00
Yousuf Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
NT
6:00.00
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en