Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Girls Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Charlotte Prouse
London Central - London
00.31
2:20.23
10
Sophia Herrera
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.39
2:24.09
8
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview - Barrie
00.45
2:26.77
6
Christiana Agustin
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
00.43
2:27.95
5
Ally MacDonald
London Central - London
NT
2:29.21
4
Emma Harris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.52
2:30.50
3
Jasmine Armstrong
Eastview - Barrie
00.50
2:31.49
2
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:12.33
2:37.63
1
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.50
2:38.03
Gabrielle Foss
Northern - Toronto
NT
2:40.77
Natalie Blysniuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.50
2:40.77
Celeste Earl
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
NT
2:42.54
Maggie Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.60
2:42.81
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
2:43.23
Kathleen Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.60
2:43.54
Madison Hein
Georges Vanier - North York
2:45.14
2:43.98
Gabriela Tinajero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2:16.22
2:44.43
Shae Turner
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.70
2:46.29
Martha Killin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
2:48.82
Amanda Perri
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.60
2:49.17
Christine White
London Central - London
NT
2:50.14
Hannah Campbell
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.70
2:51.42
Ivanka Dakii
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
2:53.52
Sarah Samuel
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
3:00.34
2:53.67
Thanujaa Srithayalan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
2:54.36
Colleen Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:55.03
Krista Chiasson
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
2:55.18
Stephanie Rohn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:56.64
Elizabeth Castro
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
NT
2:57.04
Amanda Downey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
2:58.75
Sabrina Jivani
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:58.84
Isabel Armiento
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.70
2:59.86
Haley King
Northern - Toronto
NT
3:01.77
Avery Weeks
Eastview - Barrie
NT
3:01.79
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
3:02.02
Charisse Saring
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
3:02.94
Sharon Santhakumar
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.75
3:05.16
Shivi Agarwal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
3:05.71
Grace Conroy
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
3:05.93
Serah Samuel
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
3:02.83
3:06.18
Emily Fields
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
3:06.59
Olga Misic
Richview - Islington
NT
3:07.04
Emma Campisi
Richview - Islington
00.70
3:20.35
Samantha Wegbury
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
3:28.36
Sabrina DiNuccio
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
3:28.88
Jasmine Andrade
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
3:31.04
c
Last updated Sat, 10 May 2014 19:04:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en