Meet Info
Toronto Metro Regional 2013
Track and Field Championships
May 21, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Father Henry Carr
1.
Christina Doe
2.
Fey M Enuiyin
3.
Nana Agyepong
4.
Sarafina James
5.
Ashley Boachie
6.
Jacklyn Osadebamwen
50.92
50.92
2
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1.
Emma Carrington
2.
Rachel Poole
3.
Alexa Finn
4.
Lennae Marsh
5.
Olympia Karipidis
53.77
52.33
3
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto
1.
Isabella Spangenbery
2.
Jahnayah Diamante-Mitchell
3.
Sabrina Sousa-Sampson
4.
Tamarah-Lee Thompson
5.
Shyla Gregory
6.
Leneisha Francis-Jennings
55.69
53.29
4
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1.
Sara Eng
2.
Eden B'Dacy
3.
Mila Basic
4.
Taylor MacDonald
5.
Claire Steven
54.97
52.72
5
Leaside - Toronto
1.
Maia Belmore
2.
Nicole Kriz
3.
Olivia Wentzel
4.
Dee MacKintosh
5.
Selvi Sert
54.99
52.93
6
Windfields JH
1.
Cooper Lee
2.
Kara Panousis
3.
Julia Whytock
4.
Claudia Rusu
5.
Maria Vavougios
6.
Danah Khalil
54.66
53.57
7
Richview - Islington
56.46
53.32
8
Greenwood College
55.28
54.15
9
The York School - Toronto
55.83
54.48
10
Malvern - Toronto
1.
Alison Krome
2.
Molly Diamond
3.
Molly McBain
4.
Stephanie Musing
5.
Danielle Henry
6.
Aleesha Harris
56.00
54.65
11
De La Salle College - Toronto
56.99
54.88
12
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1.
Parris Lyn
2.
Renee Dalechaka
3.
Sarah Paiva
4.
Kashia Stephenson
58.18
55.76
13
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1.
Ally Arnold
2.
Caroline Biel
3.
Hailey Radigan
4.
Emily Michetti-Wilson
5.
Taylor Hominuk
6.
Sienna Csunyoscka
60.41
56.44
14
Earl Haig - North York
1.
Selena Leung
2.
Amanda Lee
3.
Sarah Lem
4.
Nicole Zhao
5.
Jing Wen Lin
57.52
56.86
15
Thistletown - Rexdale
1.
Dana Mullings
2.
Lauryn Pena
3.
Jodi Ann Pettigrue
4.
Thea Rudolph
5.
Kaianna Forrest
6.
Danielle Lemieux
59.75
56.96
16
Wexford - Scarborough
1.
Lillie Sun
2.
Kennedy Boyle
3.
Ainsley Boden
4.
Chelsey Devito
5.
Lauren Seto
58.83
57.45
17
West Humber - Rexdale
1.
Ginelle Calderon
2.
Tanika Tracey
3.
Keyanna Donaldson
4.
Vanessa Osai
59.03
57.74
18
St. Joseph Morrow Park
54.20
59.20
19
Agincourt - Agincourt
1.
Teresa Ho
2.
Shanice Neita
3.
Lynn Yang
4.
Isabella Chan
5.
Zoie Feng
6.
Ashley Zhai
1:01.10
60.18
20
Don Mills - North York
1:03.22
1:01.21
0
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
56.68
DQ
0
Senator O'Connor College
55.03
DQ
0
St. Basil The Great
55.15
DNS
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Father Henry Carr
1.
Christina Doe
2.
Fey M Enuiyin
3.
Nana Agyepong
4.
Sarafina James
5.
Ashley Boachie
6.
Jacklyn Osadebamwen
50.92
51.02
10
2
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1.
Emma Carrington
2.
Rachel Poole
3.
Alexa Finn
4.
Lennae Marsh
5.
Olympia Karipidis
52.33
52.29
8
3
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1.
Sara Eng
2.
Eden B'Dacy
3.
Mila Basic
4.
Taylor MacDonald
5.
Claire Steven
52.72
52.88
6
4
Leaside - Toronto
1.
Maia Belmore
2.
Nicole Kriz
3.
Olivia Wentzel
4.
Dee MacKintosh
5.
Selvi Sert
52.93
53.25
5
5
Windfields JH
53.57
53.65
4
6
Richview - Islington
53.32
53.71
3
7
Greenwood College
54.15
54.04
2
8
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto
53.29
54.29
1
c
Last updated Sun, 26 May 2013 21:39:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en