trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1. Roberta Acquah 2. Thaliya Phillips 3. Edna Amofah
4. Jermeka Castello 5. Amanda Ogunpolu 6. Ariele Ramsawak
51.2951.6010
St. Roch - Brampton
1. Brooklyn Rodrigues 2. Alexis Francis 3. Adwoa Asubonteng
4. Shayla Harris 5. Kyra Constantine 6. Nicole Rachner
53.5053.708
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1. Daina Armstrong 2. Brittnie Christie 3. Odamea Simmons
4. Leah Thomas 5. Tiffany Sankey
59.3554.866
Bramalea - Brampton
1. Jenna Lutgendorff 2. Chelsea Macauley 3. Latoya Malcolm
4. Jacque Flemings 5. Hannah Christophe 6. Shawnie Mitchell
52.9055.305
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Olivia DiCristofaro 2. Riel Flack 3. Adrianne Pereira
4. Kayla Messier 5. Megan Cvitan 6. Mackenzie Ruffo
54.0055.604
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. Kimberley Dias 2. Liliane Theratil 3. Liliane Vu
4. Lily Vu
57.0455.703
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1. Angela Pullokaran 2. Veronica Krolicka 3. Christina Zucchet
4. Sierra Whonder 5. Monika Roska
57.2656.302
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
57.8556.701
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Andriana Telenych 2. Dana Correia 3. Debora Gega
4. Sofia Vieira 5. Alex Campbell
57.7057.21
Loyola - Mississauga
1. Keyana DesVignes-Gardener 2. Riley McGuire 3. Camilla Zienkiewicz
4. Olivia Dreschel 5. Natalie Posella
58.1957.24
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1. Rachel Heslinga 2. Maddison Sumilas 3. Maria DeBoer
4. Sherlyn Assam 5. Nehchal Dhillon
59.3657.52
Port Credit - Mississauga
1. Mary Frances Leon 2. Micaela Theofilopoulos 3. Melissa Wonfor
4. Charlotte Ponsonby 5. Stepania Turyk 6. Emily Andersen
54.7058.30
St. Michael S.S.
1. Hannah Rybka 2. Samantha Karim 3. Ginny McAllister
4. Samantha James 5. Catrina Abela
59.0259.02
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1. Theresa Schuma 2. Juvian Messam-Stewart 3. Quey-Anna Murchinson
4. Breanna Williams 5. Celeste Correia 6. Nneoma Achisosa
1:20.0059.12
Clarkson - Mississauga
1. Sarah Pitoscia 2. Arij Alarachi 3. Fawziyah Ali
4. Emily Tadgell 5. Jordyn Morvan 6. Marissa Gale
59.0060.80
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1:05.071:03.32
David Suzuki Secondary School
1. Caitlin Kral 2. Renee Steenge 3. Neelima Basra
4. Cheyenne Bent 5. Naomi McDonald
56.21DQ
St. Edmund Campion
1. Sade Tyndall 2. Cassandra Larin 3. Jade Burnett
4. Sharissa Wilkinson 5. Tahlia Arneaud
55.00DQ
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Shamika Brown 2. Alexia Camara 3. Maya De Giorgis
4. Alyssa Gagliardi 5. Molly Soloduszkiewicz
1:02.00DNS
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.