Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 14, 2010 to May 21, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (326.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1.
Amber Monteiro
2.
Janet Adanty
3.
Kristen Pothemont
4.
Alicia Williams
5.
Sarah-Anna Mcnab
6.
53.94
53.75
10
2
Bramalea - Brampton
1.
Saushana Wilkins
2.
Opeyemi Odunaike
3.
Sade Hastings
4.
Savannah Lawrence
5.
Monique Williams
6.
54.00
54.01
8
3
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Brittani Brown
2.
Quizel Quinto
3.
Veronica Budney
4.
Holly Pitters
5.
Trisha Abraham
6.
54.00
54.09
6
4
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Janessa Dao
2.
Mija Naruszewicz
3.
Kelly Ricardson
4.
Camilla Stec
5.
Anna-Maria Nalepa
54.05
54.21
5
5
Heart Lake - Brampton
1.
Cierra Dasilva
2.
Brittanie Elson
3.
Lashauna McBean
4.
Rachel Wallace
5.
6.
54.55
54.46
4
6
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Shantelle Crawford
2.
Shanelle Woods
3.
Zina Issach
4.
Chante Daley
5.
6.
55.00
54.77
3
7
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Cydney Herman
2.
Myj Perkins
3.
Alana Rachner
4.
Stephanie Harrison
5.
Amya Sam
6.
Monique Nelson
54.46
55.07
2
8
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
1.
Shanice Martin
2.
Tiffany Balaban
3.
Michelle Osei-Bonsu
4.
Tyanna Haywood
5.
6.
56.04
55.36
1
9
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Latice Blair
2.
Kyanna Sancho
3.
Courtney Chambers
4.
Tanysha Altenor-Phillips
5.
6.
54.06
55.85
10
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Laura Campbell
2.
Jasmin Jones
3.
Monika Vatic
4.
Samantha Bubnich
5.
6.
57.00
56.53
11
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1.
Renee Spence
2.
Latoya Lammie
3.
Karen Osario
4.
Tymika McKenzie
5.
Juliet Owusu
6.
51.00
57.33
12
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Kedisha Bazyomo
2.
Aliyah Knight
3.
Nakita Pavao
4.
Deneece Plummer
5.
Emily Cava
6.
Teagan Hinksman
54.00
57.67
13
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
57.78
58.29
0
Clarkson - Mississauga
1.
Janelle Chung
2.
Paula Dopuda
3.
Lindsey Carfrae
4.
Angie Ghousy
5.
6.
53.00
DNS
0
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1.
Shavonte Hall
2.
Thiana Philips
3.
Tejere Oteri
4.
Nayiri Zakarian
5.
Reneisha Jackson-Reid
6.
Maxine Ogbevuon
1:01.52
DNS
0
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Kassandra Tischer
2.
Sarah Weredynski
3.
Natalie Bozic
4.
Natalie Rutkowski
5.
Pauline Stadnik
6.
57.25
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 29 Jun 2010 12:23:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en