trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA49.36Jun 8, 2012Bill Crothers SSJ. Gordon, S. Wark, A. Abbaglivo, O. Ehirim
Can Inter47.602003Mary Ward CatholicO Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Kymora Keane - Dawes 2. Adae Thomas 3. Ariana Cabezas
4. Zayna Fray-samuel 5. Raven Boretski 6. Antonette Samuels
50.1349.43
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Emery Bonner 2. Sierra Baltzer 3. Alex Whatmore
4. Emma Ricardi 5. Renee Tofflemire 6. Alex Konstantinou
50.2050.63
Pickering - Ajax
1. Shagika Sureshwaran 2. Sydnie Pottinger 3. Khalis Somerville
4. Madison St. Louis 5. Amanda Brown
51.3751.52
St. Andre Bessette
1. Adebola Idowu 2. Lily Francis 3. Chloe Adolphe
4. Nicole Hunter 5. Katherine Palmer
51.6851.34
Jean Vanier - Milton
1. Breanna Clemens 2. Samone Winters 3. Solana Smith
4. Shalom Oladele 5. Nadia Mensah
52.9951.96
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1. Ella Hodgson-Pageau 2. Mika Matsukubo 3. Caitlin Crichton
4. Lauren Robertson-Martin 5. Amie Bah 6. Leo Andric
53.1152.00
Carleton Place HS
1. Mollie Grabe 2. Skyla Campbell 3. Hailey Craft
4. Lilly Jackson 5. Teagan Ferrill
52.8452.00
King's Christian - Oakville
1. Brynley McDermott 2. Shila Lee 3. Ainsley Wallace
4. Katie Hartman 5. Emma Redding
53.0252.05
Catholic Central - London
1. Valeria Zuniga 2. Faith Rose 3. Caitlyn King
4. Grace Gall 5. Megan Coome 6. Willna Gray
51.5052.06
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
1. Jalena Marelic 2. Ella-Grâce Gilbert 3. Gabrielle Archambeault
4. Katie Manor 5. Mia Pagé
52.7752.20
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1. Everlie Viray 2. Vy Nguyen 3. Amy Tran
4. Ann Mukkath 5. Julia Luberda
52.5252.26
Thousand Islands SS
1. Breanna Perkins 2. Payton Barkley 3. Kaleigh Wallace
4. Tieghan Wallace 5. Sophie Southin 6. Sam Marshall
53.1352.35
Bear Creek - Barrie
1. Breanna Harris 2. Zahnee Grant-Bingling 3. Alexis Monsen
4. Katie Draves 5. Kate Trayes 6. Hannah Graham
52.2452.36
R.H. King Academy
1. Shankari Sivachandran 2. Alize Qureshi 3. Fiona Spencer
4. Shiloh Boswell 5. Evelyn Wang
52.4552.42
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1. Taryn Mitchell 2. Mya Newton 3. Alison O'Connor
4. Norah Burns 5. Gwen Cudmore 6. Kylee Ring
53.0452.64
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Alana Santavy 2. Rachel Pirt 3. Meghan McAlpine
4. Alex Harris 5. Brooke Lauwers 6. Abby Vrolyk
52.5652.76
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1. Kristen Mrozewski 2. Chandyn Bachiu 3. Lauren Fearn
4. Isabel Maki 5. Mikayla Oommen 6. Lauren Tower
53.4853.34
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Ciara Romano 2. Vanessa Jepson 3. Jasmine Matias
4. Elaina Kischuk
54.3253.76
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1. Fiona Wu 2. Jennifer Gao 3. Jessica Gao
4. Ye-Won Um 5. Christine Ye
54.0554.39
Eastview - Barrie
1. Sarah Scherer 2. Eden Kilgour 3. Hilary Roye
4. Payton Erwin 5. Gillian Evans 6. Mya Bodenmann
54.6054.41
St. Peter's - Barrie
1. Adorah Chambers 2. Onyinyechi Owo 3. Jasmine Richardson
4. Baylie MacMillan 5. Jessie Nobin 6. Stephanie Huang
54.5454.58
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
1. Avery Vincze 2. Emily Chenier 3. Mia Duguay
4. Jaeden Aitken
58.1956.26
Ajax - Ajax
1. Bryanna Sinclair 2. Sam Bartlett 3. May Maliea
4. Shayann Henry 5. Kenesha Brown 6. Alexa Dumpfrey
52.23DNF
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Janae Smiley-Lewis 2. Kyanna Peart 3. Abigale Richards
4. Sophie Halminen 5. Antonia Pitawanakwat
53.48DNF
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Kymora Keane - Dawes 2. Adae Thomas 3. Ariana Cabezas
4. Zayna Fray-samuel 5. Raven Boretski 6. Antonette Samuels
49.4349.0710
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Emery Bonner 2. Sierra Baltzer 3. Alex Whatmore
4. Emma Ricardi 5. Renee Tofflemire 6. Alex Konstantinou
50.6350.408
Pickering - Ajax
1. Shagika Sureshwaran 2. Sydnie Pottinger 3. Khalis Somerville
4. Madison St. Louis 5. Amanda Brown
51.5250.856
St. Andre Bessette
1. Adebola Idowu 2. Lily Francis 3. Chloe Adolphe
4. Nicole Hunter 5. Katherine Palmer
51.3451.085
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1. Ella Hodgson-Pageau 2. Mika Matsukubo 3. Caitlin Crichton
4. Lauren Robertson-Martin 5. Amie Bah 6. Leo Andric
52.0051.564
King's Christian - Oakville
1. Brynley McDermott 2. Shila Lee 3. Ainsley Wallace
4. Katie Hartman 5. Emma Redding
52.0551.683
Carleton Place HS
1. Mollie Grabe 2. Skyla Campbell 3. Hailey Craft
4. Lilly Jackson 5. Teagan Ferrill
52.0052.112
Jean Vanier - Milton
1. Breanna Clemens 2. Samone Winters 3. Solana Smith
4. Shalom Oladele 5. Nadia Mensah
51.9652.421
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.