trackdatabase.com logo







Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 200448.92Apr 30, 1985
2004- 201550.55Apr 30, 2014
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Kymora Keane - Dawes 2. Adae Thomas 3. Ariana Cabezas
4. Zayna Fray-samuel 5. Raven Boretski 6. Antonette Samuels
50.2150.32
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Janae Smiley-Lewis 2. Kyanna Peart 3. Abigale Richards
4. Sophie Halminen 5. Antonia Pitawanakwat
53.3752.70
R.H. King Academy
1. Shankari Sivachandran 2. Alize Qureshi 3. Fiona Spencer
4. Shiloh Boswell 5. Evelyn Wang
52.7252.81
Bishop Strachan School
54.8853.46
Woburn - Scarborough
55.8055.00
East York CI
1. Marina Ischiropoulos 2. Christina Karaiskakis 3. Izzy Kane
4. Chiara Zenulaj 5. Mikaiya Steele
56.5155.49
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1. Rachael Pryce 2. Raisa Reniva 3. Raizel Reniva
4. Aamiyah Da Silva 5. Brianna Bendall
56.9254.78
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Ciara Romano 2. Vanessa Jepson 3. Jasmine Matias
4. Elaina Kischuk
55.0755.04
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
55.5455.25
Northview Heights - North York
1. Liza Enina 2. Parmida Arshi 3. Orion McKoy Barrett
4. Sherika Noad
55.6555.54
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Kaitlyn Ray 2. Vanessa Ng 3. Sofiya P'Yavka
4. Katherine Kolesnik
55.7255.59
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1. Jade Tate 2. Ronmeka Brown 3. Alexandra Karabas
4. Jemma Rahiman 5. Irene Martinez 6. Aliya Abdi
55.5855.67
Branksome Hall - Toronto
57.2655.69
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
53.3855.93
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Catherine Chan 2. Jolie So-Patawaran 3. Robyn Aunario
4. Shane Angco
56.1055.99
Father John Redmond - Toronto
55.1856.16
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1. Olivia Smith 2. Sunny Park 3. Cheyanne McMahon
4. Amie Ahn
57.8056.67
George Harvey - Toronto
1. Rheanna Blake 2. Soven Gordon 3. Rama Jouf
4. K'Shania Frimpong
56.3557.09
Bloor - Toronto
57.7857.24
Villanova College
58.9158.96
Northern - Toronto
59.4059.26
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
59.9759.59
Riverdale - Toronto
56.61DNS
York Memorial - Toronto
59.48DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Kymora Keane - Dawes 2. Adae Thomas 3. Ariana Cabezas
4. Zayna Fray-samuel 5. Raven Boretski 6. Antonette Samuels
50.3250.1310
R.H. King Academy
1. Shankari Sivachandran 2. Alize Qureshi 3. Fiona Spencer
4. Shiloh Boswell 5. Evelyn Wang
52.8152.458
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Janae Smiley-Lewis 2. Kyanna Peart 3. Abigale Richards
4. Sophie Halminen 5. Antonia Pitawanakwat
52.7053.486
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Ciara Romano 2. Vanessa Jepson 3. Jasmine Matias
4. Elaina Kischuk
55.0454.325
Woburn - Scarborough
55.0054.524
Bishop Strachan School
53.4654.603
East York CI
55.4957.312
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
54.78DQ
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.