trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 100 Metre Dash (1B)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
1B
Jennea McGibbonNorth Peel - BramptonNT15.5710
Michaela BakerNorth Peel - BramptonNT16.728
Clarissa GriffithSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT17.216
Christina BakerNorth Peel - BramptonNT17.235
Dana EljirbyErindale - MississaugaNT17.304
Michelle ScoutenHeart Lake - BramptonNT17.823
Angel StrohTurner Fenton SENT17.962
Julia SerinaSt. Augustine - BramptonNT18.341
Fayth AranseviaNorth Peel - BramptonNT18.73
Janan KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNT18.82
Angeline Anton-JohnSt. Augustine - BramptonNT19.18
Paddy DengApplewood SchoolNT19.38
Sheeza AmirSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT19.40
Precious Adjei BoachieAscension of Our Lord-MissNT19.62
Jasmine GriffithPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT19.66
Aaliyah Smith ParksAscension of Our Lord-MissNT20.00
Attiya WaqarTurner Fenton SENT20.21
Sheneice LindsayIona C.S.S.NT20.25
Camila WojchiechowskaSt. Augustine - BramptonNT20.30
Christine SimpsonNorth Park S.S. BramptonNT20.64
Ramya SritharanChinguacousy - Brampton50.0020.66
Asia MambyBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT20.72
Daniela ZitaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT20.73
Leoneliz SerranoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT20.82
Sarnaz HassanpourBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT21.30
RayShelle McLennonChinguacousy - Brampton50.0021.34
Zunaira SyedTurner Fenton SENT21.99
Phoebe BootsmaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT22.09
Nana AprakuChinguacousy - Brampton52.0022.36
Fatma Al MudalalApplewood SchoolNT22.41
Krista LomibaoAscension of Our Lord-MissNT22.51
Catharine Radicanind'YouvilleNT23.03
Jessie RateLouise ArbourNT23.35
Louise PintoIona C.S.S.NT23.42
Stephanie GiancolaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT23.58
Violeta HajredinovskiApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT23.68
Komel AzharJean AugustineNT24.03
Melissa RinaldiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT24.18
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleNT24.23
Kelsey HerdmanApplewood SchoolNT24.57
Baria HussainJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT25.36
Lathyga ElangovanNorth Park S.S. BramptonNT26.54
Sonja KerrApplewood SchoolNT26.71
Khushbu BediLouise ArbourNT27.08
Maymona IjazTurner Fenton SENT27.56
Emily RamosSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton30.0029.69
Lili LeckyBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT31.67
Faith Stoned'YouvilleNT34.35
Ackum MatharuErindale - MississaugaNT34.75
Elvie Abay AbaySt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT41.15
Idayat KuteyiBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT42.43
Caitlin CreightonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25.0043.18
Samantha LeBlancIona C.S.S.NT43.19
Sherry GaindaJoanne PozniakNT1:07.95
Laurie TranHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Julia HanifHumberview - BoltonNTDNS
Rahma AbdelhalimErindale - MississaugaNTDNS
Sarina SantHumberview - BoltonNTDNS
Meaghan CrispSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Saralynne Mirandad'YouvilleNTDNS
Zainab SikanderHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Selam BiedemariamRick HansenNTDNS
Samrawit Beimnet GebrezghiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Dakotah McPheeHumberview - BoltonNTDNS
Izza MalikHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Kyiara DayleySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Daelynn WrightWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Genevieve PerrottaIona C.S.S.NTDNS
Rimmel ChaudharyWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.