trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Nicole McKenzieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.0025.47-0.0
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - Brampton27.0025.49-0.0
Kataya ClarkeSt. Edmund Campion26.5026.98-0.0
Alysha PeddieSt. Roch - Brampton27.0027.70-0.0
Vy NguyenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga28.7729.39-0.0
Arianna LeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.8227.28-0.0
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.8428.11-0.0
Franchery CourtarApplewood Hts - Mississauga28.4628.32-0.0
Alana GrasicPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.9529.57-0.0
Everlie VirayFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga28.8029.69-0.0
Elise E SchoenhoferLorne Park - Mississauga28.2729.08-0.0
Megan FeziIona Catholic - Mississauga29.0029.17-0.0
Ann MukkathFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga30.0029.23-0.0
Savannah GarnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.8529.37-0.0
Adetola OdumuyeBrampton Christian - Caledon29.8529.38-0.0
Imose AlexanderIona Catholic - Mississauga30.2729.44-0.0
Renae EnninSt. Edmund Campion29.0029.61-0.0
Taliyah Richards-WilliamsMayfield - Brampton29.5529.63-0.0
Athanasia ScountrianosOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.8229.69-0.0
Danikka ScottDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton29.2029.74-0.0
Katie JohnsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0029.77-0.0
Danielle WargachukPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.9530.11-0.0
Deandra TurgottDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton29.2530.15-0.0
Gia Clake-JollyDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton29.8230.17-0.0
Vanessa Eugene-PaulDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton28.0030.25-0.0
Angelina SodaSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.8230.32-0.0
Olivia CowardRobert F. Hall - Caledon East29.4830.60-0.0
Amy TranFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga30.0030.81-0.0
Ashni BalakrishnanSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga29.1530.91-0.0
Blessing MauppaSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.8730.92-0.0
Nyssa DuncanMayfield - Brampton30.8131.14-0.0
Brianna CampbellMayfield - Brampton30.0031.37-0.0
Kaleisha ReidMayfield - Brampton30.0032.29-0.0
Vedavi AnandanBrampton Centennial - Brampton30.0032.64-0.0
Beyonce BrooksHeart Lake - Brampton30.0034.24-0.0
Kaycee MartinLoyola CSS - Mississauga26.00DNS-0.0
Etang DavidNotre Dame - Brampton31.00DNS-0.0
Alyson SzostokLorne Park - Mississauga29.65DNS-0.0
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - Brampton25.4925.33-0.0
Nicole McKenzieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.4726.96-0.0
Kataya ClarkeSt. Edmund Campion26.9826.96-0.0
Alysha PeddieSt. Roch - Brampton27.7027.63-0.0
Arianna LeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.2827.11-0.0
Franchery CourtarApplewood Hts - Mississauga28.3228.41-0.0
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.1127.87-0.0
Elise E SchoenhoferLorne Park - Mississauga29.0828.58-0.0
Megan FeziIona Catholic - Mississauga29.1728.76-0.0
Imose AlexanderIona Catholic - Mississauga29.4429.13-0.0
Ann MukkathFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga29.2329.21-0.0
Everlie VirayFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga29.6929.22-0.0
Adetola OdumuyeBrampton Christian - Caledon29.3829.28-0.0
Vy NguyenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga29.3929.41-0.0
Alana GrasicPhilip Pocock - Mississauga29.5729.58-0.0
Savannah GarnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.37DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Nicole McKenzieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.9625.20-0.010
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - Brampton25.3325.43-0.08
Kataya ClarkeSt. Edmund Campion26.9626.92-0.06
Arianna LeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.1127.58-0.05
Alysha PeddieSt. Roch - Brampton27.6327.79-0.04
Franchery CourtarApplewood Hts - Mississauga28.4128.43-0.03
Elise E SchoenhoferLorne Park - Mississauga28.5828.55-0.02
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.8728.58-0.01
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.