trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Records
YRAA25.67May 19, 2005Natalie GeigerStouffville
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Sydney BaxterMarkham - MarkhamNT28.53-0.010
Trinity AlleyneWoodbridge College WyvernsNT28.55-0.08
Raine GarrellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT28.63-0.06
Renee ClutterbuckThornlea - Thornhill27.8028.68-0.05
Lauren ConrodSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT28.95-0.04
Alessia ManarinBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT29.27-0.03
Raveena UppalBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT29.37-0.02
Moriah HutchingsKeswick - Keswick28.5029.55-0.01
Savanna SinghBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT29.63-0.0
Ashlee LewisESC RenaissanceNT29.66-0.0
Ye-Won UmBayview - Richmond HillNT29.81-0.0
Faith TaylorSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT29.90-0.0
Felisha ForresterBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT30.05-0.0
Jennifer GaoBayview - Richmond HillNT30.27-0.0
Julia FuAlexander MackenzieNT30.65-0.0
Lauren HewFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT30.66-0.0
Nicole LeeUnionville - MarkhamNT30.68-0.0
Emma LarattaCardinal Carter - AuroraNT30.80-0.0
Joyce XuUnionville - MarkhamNT30.82-0.0
Olivia DiazHuron Heights - Newmarket29.9230.96-0.0
Natalie HoffmannSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT31.16-0.0
Juliet OladokunSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill31.3531.23-0.0
Jessica GaoBayview - Richmond HillNT31.49-0.0
Zoe ChungSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill31.2131.54-0.0
Bisi Taylor LewisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT31.55-0.0
Emma PothionESC RenaissanceNT31.72-0.0
Camille GilbertESC RenaissanceNT32.17-0.0
Sally HuangBur Oak S.S.NT32.17-0.0
Grace QiuUnionville - MarkhamNT32.25-0.0
Kristina KiberuSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT32.39-0.0
Alex JarrettBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT32.54-0.0
Leighyana BannisWoodbridge College WyvernsNT32.64-0.0
Nia WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT32.79-0.0
Mila FerreiraESC RenaissanceNT32.97-0.0
Ryan WongMarkham - MarkhamNT33.09-0.0
Alexandra SamuelsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT33.23-0.0
Alissa RecchiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT33.26-0.0
Tiffany SeolSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT33.30-0.0
Alicia GinglSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT33.54-0.0
Thamil ProbaharanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT34.19-0.0
Emily DangWoodbridge College WyvernsNT34.66-0.0
Isabelle TrepanierESC RenaissanceNT34.77-0.0
Kiaira MarcilleHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT39.08-0.0
Judy OngWoodbridge College WyvernsNT40.03-0.0
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.