trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.1008.06-0.0
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto08.4308.35-0.0
Luiza LenaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT08.52-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.3008.54-0.0
Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4808.61-0.0
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.71-0.0
Antonia BonaldiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT08.73-0.0
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton08.8008.76-0.0
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.5008.76-0.0
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT08.95-0.0
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT08.98-0.0
Kate WolanskiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT08.98-0.0
Jennifer OquindoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT09.10-0.0
Ashanti ChambersSt. Roch - Brampton09.5409.18-0.0
Melina Felix-BerekelySt. Roch - Brampton09.0009.23-0.0
Selina VolpentestaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.5009.26-0.0
Milena LjubicicBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT09.31-0.0
Julia CarringtonBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT09.38-0.0
Leah VisitacionFrancis Libermann- Scarborough09.6109.45-0.0
Rachel ClarkNotre Dame - TorontoNT09.47-0.0
Kris FanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.58-0.0
Angelina KatamiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora10.1009.89-0.0
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT10.31-0.0
Kimia SafdarzadehSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT10.42-0.0
Clara GoySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT11.00-0.0
Liliya SymoniBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS-0.0
Shanece BaltazarMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Tanysia SutherlandMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Paola RubinoNotre Dame - Toronto09.64DNS-0.0
Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.52DNS-0.0
Nicole CaetanoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Aeleni-Maria ReidEast York CINTDNS-0.0
Deonthe CorbinSt. Roch - Brampton09.05DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.0608.01-0.010
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto08.3508.43-0.08
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.5408.47-0.06
Luiza LenaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke08.5208.52-0.05
Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.6108.59-0.04
Antonia BonaldiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke08.7308.70-0.03
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.7608.77-0.02
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.7108.79-0.01
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill08.9808.86-0.0
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton08.7608.91-0.0
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.9508.91-0.0
Jennifer OquindoMary Ward - Scarborough09.1008.93-0.0
Melina Felix-BerekelySt. Roch - Brampton09.2309.02-0.0
Selina VolpentestaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.2609.28-0.0
Ashanti ChambersSt. Roch - Brampton09.1809.32-0.0
Kate WolanskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke08.98DNS-0.0
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.