trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Nicole McKenzieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.0025.7410
Trinity MillerR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa26.8126.428
Dylana WilliamsMaxwell Heights - Oshawa27.2326.926
Madison St. LouisPickering - AjaxNT27.235
Hannah Adderley-JulienHawthorn School - North YorkNT27.624
Khalis SomervillePickering - AjaxNT28.223
Kyana PeartBirchmount Park - Scarborough28.5028.362
Leann Sealy-HindsDunbarton - Pickering29.6728.651
Shayann HenryAjax - AjaxNT28.90
Sydnie PottingerPickering - AjaxNT29.49
Ella AllenAdam Scott - Peterborough29.8029.54
Abigale RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough29.0029.77
Trish GouletBowmanville - Bowmanville30.8629.94
Katie JohnsonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT30.00
Janae Smiley-LewisBirchmount Park - Scarborough29.0030.12
Alexa DumpfreyAjax - AjaxNT30.13
Sealene MacawileSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT30.35
Jennifer HlobikPaul Dwyer - OshawaNT30.36
Shantae WynnAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT30.51
Kenesha BrownAjax - AjaxNT30.69
Lauryn MeekSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT31.23
Aarien CastroDunbarton - Pickering32.3831.34
Fabiana SucreSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT31.35
Tennasia WatsonJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxNT31.37
Sydney PrinceUxbridge S SNT31.49
Nyah WalltersDunbarton - PickeringNT31.51
Krystal Darnley-PomeroyAdam Scott - PeterboroughNT31.59
Jordan LloydHoly Trinity - CourticeNT31.67
Breanna LuceroSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby31.2331.86
Paige KarppiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT31.91
Katie ChadwickDonald A. Wilson - Whitby31.6332.02
Emma AndersonAdam Scott - PeterboroughNT32.04
Chelsea JaipersadSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga35.0032.27
Anjelica MalapitanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT32.39
Royena ArmanJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax33.9432.48
Julia DunlopDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNT32.63
Mia KabboulDonald A. Wilson - Whitby32.4032.71
Lee'Ann WatsonNotre Dame - AjaxNT32.74
Isla SenftUxbridge S SNT32.80
Alison KniznikCourtice - Courtice34.5132.87
Taylor PagePaul Dwyer - OshawaNT32.96
Zoe CollatSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby35.1833.05
Lauren WolkowichSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT33.36
Angela FangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27.0033.39
Chantal HayesSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT33.48
Tracy SohnSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT33.57
Ashlyn A RichardsClarington Central- Clarington34.1533.77
Karsten TimperioCrestwood - PeterboroughNT34.02
Cindy SuAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT34.09
Paige KyteUxbridge S SNT34.31
Liana El MouradSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT34.36
Jazariah HopeCourtice - CourticeNT34.78
Maia CossetteSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby35.7635.08
Angelina VillanuevaSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT35.09
Morgan AndersonPaul Dwyer - OshawaNT35.39
Alyssa CarnaghanUxbridge S SNT35.50
Emily CortezSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT36.02
Emily D CollinsClarington Central- Clarington36.7936.25
Jasmine BehshtiAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT37.61
Samantha ScottUxbridge S SNT40.07
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.