Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lara Watchorn
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
26.00
26.89
-1.5
10
Destinee Wray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
26.48
27.03
-1.5
8
Shiloh Boswell
R.H. King Academy
26.00
27.28
-1.5
6
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
26.00
27.41
-1.5
5
Kyanna Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
28.00
28.43
-1.5
4
Andrea Kolodziej
Don Mills - North York
28.00
28.99
-1.5
3
Sherika Noad
Northview Heights - North York
28.62
29.46
-1.5
2
Martina Hunter
Emery - North York
30.34
29.48
-1.5
1
Deborah Lowe
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
29.59
-3.1
Shantae Wynn
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
29.00
29.60
-1.5
Winalda Desnoyers
West Hill - West Hill
NT
29.91
-2.7
Sandra Ingram
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
30.11
-2.7
Jada Peters
West Hill - West Hill
NT
30.12
-3.1
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
30.00
30.16
-1.5
Jayda Cannon-Mentore
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
30.29
-2.1
Liza Enina
Northview Heights - North York
29.53
30.39
-1.5
Sarah-Jane Moxam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
28.00
30.42
-1.5
Brittany Morrison
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
30.51
-3.6
Alberta Liang
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
30.90
-2.7
Jada Lilly Thompson
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
31.12
-2.1
Julicia Malcolm-pointer
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
31.27
-3.6
Sereena Regis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
31.71
-1.1
Brooklyn Zaremba
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
31.74
-3.6
Denasia Kaye
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
31.86
-2.7
Makayla Edwards
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
32.11
-2.1
Mya Houston
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
32.14
-1.1
Amie Ahn
A. Y. Jackson - North York
29.91
32.19
-1.5
Taquana Walters
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
32.23
-2.7
Angela Fang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
31.00
32.25
-1.5
Alice Martchenkov
Northview Heights - North York
30.75
32.55
-1.5
Samaya Garnett
George S. Henry
NT
32.71
-3.6
Shirley Su
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
32.96
-2.1
Aaliyah Napper
George S. Henry
NT
33.00
-2.1
Soni Rambharack
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
33.02
-2.7
Hannalee Liu
Windfields JHS
31.97
33.27
-3.3
Tiliyjah Boswell
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
33.34
-2.7
Cheyanne McMahon
A. Y. Jackson - North York
27.86
33.38
-1.5
Javielle Walters
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
33.51
-3.6
Cindy Su
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
33.00
33.59
-3.3
Deanna Hynes
Don Mills - North York
31.00
33.65
-3.3
Rachel Chang
Earl Haig SS
NT
33.67
-2.7
Tattyannah Jackson
Newtonbrook - North York
32.50
34.03
-3.3
Bryana Hippolyte
Downsview - North York
NT
34.18
-3.1
Juhi Kim
Earl Haig SS
NT
34.21
-3.3
Marcia Persaud
C. W. Jefferys - North York
34.24
34.27
-3.3
Nithasha Verdi
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
35.45
-1.1
Trista Mitchell
Downsview - North York
NT
35.49
-3.1
Raven Glasgow
Downsview - North York
NT
35.56
-1.1
Jasmine Behshti
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
35.00
35.90
-3.3
Chaelin Cho
Earl Haig SS
NT
37.44
-3.3
Shadiamond Lee
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
-3.1
Mehrsa Feizi
Earl Haig SS
NT
DNS
-3.1
Lillian Ominyi
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
-3.6
Karen Robayo
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
-3.6
Keziah Munro
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
-3.1
Amira Moses
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
DNS
-3.1
Zainab Amankwah
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
-3.6
c
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en