trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emma GrahamSenator O'Connor - Toronto16:19.001
Isabel RaymondFather Redmond - Toronto16:54.002
Kira Gupta-BaltazarCountry Day School - King City17:08.003
EJ BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:16.004
Claire SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto17:37.005
Madison Smith-GarveyBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:49.006
Lauren HartLawrence Park - Toronto18:03.007
Sara-Rose SullivanOrangeville - ODSS18:06.008
Sophie SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:13.009
Alexandra PhelpsBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:18.0010
Zoe DoorenspleetNotre Dame - Toronto18:20.0011
Samantha ChowEarl Haig - North York18:22.0012
Shayla FoxBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:24.0013
Olivia BizzoniSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:28.0014
Madeleine CatalliSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18:37.0015
Ailsa MacdonaldOrangeville - ODSS18:40.0016
Reilly HunterBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:44.0017
Robin KitazonoBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:04.0018
Sarah GilliesOrangeville - ODSS19:07.0019
Melissa DimechMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:09.0020
Sarah WitteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:23.0021
Brooklyn ArsenseauMalvern - Toronto19:25.0022
Anna IshchukFather Redmond - Toronto19:40.0023
Maria PerezSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19:48.0024
Ulana MysakowecFather Redmond - Toronto19:48.0025
Amelia RillingEtobicoke - Islington19:50.0026
Brianna BowmanBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:09.0027
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga20:19.0028
Holly Bonney-BrookmanOrangeville - ODSS20:22.0029
Claire NurmiLawrence Park - Toronto20:31.0030
Samantha TsiorosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:41.0031
Claudia VozzaSt. Basil The Great - Weston21:03.0032
Emily ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto21:08.0033
Sofia EirasSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:13.0034
McKenzie MannBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:15.0035
Petal PalmerMother Teresa - Scarborough21:19.0036
Taylor MacLennanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:25.0037
Sophia JonesFather Redmond - Toronto21:28.0038
Joselyn RiveraSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton21:33.0039
Fiona FisherEarl Haig - North York21:35.0040
Isabella Monaghan-ChowNotre Dame - Toronto21:36.0041
Lauren YoshidaLawrence Park - Toronto21:42.0042
Sabrina CalauttiMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:46.0043
Mattea HilarioSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:49.0044
Becky FuhEarl Haig - North York21:51.0045
Erini NweisserSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:52.0046
Olivia SabinoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:00.0047
Elizabeth DaltonMartingrove - Islington22:01.0048
Grace WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:16.0049
Violet CottonOrangeville - ODSS22:46.0050
Rachael DaySt. Joseph - Mississauga22:48.0051
Adella SmithEtobicoke - Islington22:53.0052
Xhesika IsufiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton22:55.0053
Aoile MurrayNotre Dame - Toronto23:00.0054
Samantha MarattaSacred Heart - Newmarket23:06.0055
Meghan HayhoeToronto French School- Toronto23:18.0056
Victoria DykemanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:18.0057
Erica EngEarl Haig - North York23:28.0058
Nyah ZahraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:55.0059
Monica ForteSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:01.0060
Molly LucasMalvern - Toronto24:09.0061
Sadie FosterRichview Collegiate Institute24:11.0062
Stefania SousaFather Redmond - Toronto24:18.0063
Katia KilpatrickMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda24:18.0064
Lillian RaymanEarl Haig - North York24:41.0065
Sejal JainPort Credit - Mississauga24:49.0066
Nicole Hejmo-JonesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:50.0067
Hannah CurzonOrangeville - ODSS24:50.0068
Ashley CastilloLoretto College24:55.0069
Madison McElroyRichview Collegiate Institute24:57.0070
Perri GrantRichview Collegiate Institute24:58.0071
Serena HabibSenator O'Connor - Toronto24:58.0072
Isabella VukovicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:02.0073
Isabel GibsonRichview Collegiate Institute25:43.0074
Arlys Cepero de la CerdaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:54.0075
Emily McDonaldSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton26:01.0076
Alexia ChiodoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:01.0077
Briel FrancomNotre Dame - Toronto26:23.0078
Alexia DeMedeirosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:33.0079
Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto26:43.0080
Corina LukanchoffSt. Joseph - Mississauga27:01.0081
Martha LessentinGuelph - Guelph27:07.0082
Friederike FeldOrangeville - ODSS27:09.0083
Ashley SzwezFather Redmond - Toronto27:17.0084
Olivia HwangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:30.0085
Jessica FacchiniSenator O'Connor - Toronto27:33.0086
Nicole MurphyNotre Dame - Toronto27:46.0087
Natasha NasatoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28:07.0088
Emma StevensonMalvern - Toronto28:43.0089
Nigela BalatbatSenator O'Connor - Toronto28:59.0090
Emily VajdaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29:00.0091
Ivy DengEarl Haig - North York29:01.0092
Leah MorlingOrangeville - ODSS29:07.0093
Cecilia CaiEarl Haig - North York30:18.0094
Ana HotaranSenator O'Connor - Toronto30:25.0095
Hazel JacobSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30:38.0096
Nawal MasoodSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30:39.0097
Amy CorreiaFather Redmond - Toronto30:58.0098
Diya ThomasEarl Haig - North York31:35.0099
Natalie KarakasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga31:47.00100
Sophia O'BrienSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga31:48.00101
Jacqueline LeungEarl Haig - North York32:11.00102
Cyrielle NgelikaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda32:11.00103
Anna GourniasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32:11.00104
Krishavi RavendraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32:11.00105
Grace LushSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32:11.00106
Mariam MostafaEarl Haig - North York32:11.00107
Aurora AmeroMgr Johnson32:11.00108
Cassidy HamaguchiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32:11.00109

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:14:01.45
Average:18:30.25

54
61317182749     
2Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:16:15.58
Average:19:03.75

72
816192950688393   
3Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:17:09.63
Average:19:17.25

75
9102135       
4Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:17:30.65
Average:19:22.05

83
223253338638498   
5Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:07.81
Average:20:01.75

112
153472869095    
6St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:22:06.93
Average:20:31.05

129
15244446475760677377 
7Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:25:16.12
Average:21:19.28

155
1240455865929499102107 
8St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton

Total Time:1:28:57.34
Average:22:14.25

182
14395376       
9Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:29:19.36
Average:22:19.75

184
114154788087     
10Richview Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:39:49.99
Average:24:57.25

277
62707174       


Last updated Fri, 22 Sep 2017 18:59:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.