trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run (5140m)

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
EJ BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:21.501
Jenica WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket23:22.702
Makayla BattamsHuron Heights - Newmarket24:09.303
Andrea EndrizziFather Bressani - Woodbridge24:14.604
Kimberly BrowneAurora High School25:04.605
Hayley BarnardBill Crothers SS - Unionville25:53.606
Alyssa CoquiaSt. Augustine CHS XCountry26:19.607
Clarissa DuthieAurora High School26:31.108
Julie MakStephen Lewis - Vaughan26:32.609
Grace SumiBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:40.9010
Breanna EadyESC Renaissance26:42.1011
Taylor MacLennanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:35.4012
Angela QiaoBur Oak S.S.27:40.9013
Vanessa YuUnionville - Markham27:41.4014
Rebecca BrunnerFather Bressani - Woodbridge27:56.0015
Valerie McCollNewmarket - Newmarket28:01.7016
Ronli LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill28:06.3017
Emma MabeeSutton - Sutton West28:09.5018
Arianna LeguiaFather Bressani - Woodbridge28:13.7019
Samantha MarrattaSacred Heart - Newmarket28:20.3020
Carissa LeRouxSacred Heart - Newmarket28:23.3021
Bryn CurranSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:33.8022
Angela WangBill Hogarth S.S.28:35.4023
Samantha TsiorosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:40.1024
Laurianne GagneESC Renaissance28:45.7025
Lisa MatthewsBill Crothers SS - Unionville28:55.8026
Valerie MalkoStephen Lewis - Vaughan29:11.1027
Raine TseSt. Robert - Thornhill29:18.5028
Alissia RuginaThornlea - Thornhill29:23.4029
Brynn ArmstrongThornlea - Thornhill29:25.8030
Yasmeen ManjiBayview - Richmond Hill29:31.5031
Grace CroomeNewmarket - Newmarket29:34.0032
Fion ZhengBayview - Richmond Hill29:39.6033
Rebekah KimRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:51.5034
Keanah LemSt. Robert - Thornhill30:02.9035
Samantha TohSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:06.0036
Anika LiLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:07.1037
Nicole BerezyukVaughan - Thornhill30:12.2038
Latisha JamesSacred Heart - Newmarket30:17.3039
Kristianne CheongUnionville - Markham30:38.4040
Jaime BakosSacred Heart - Newmarket31:09.6041
Cindy WenSt. Robert - Thornhill31:12.9042
Jennifer ChenBayview - Richmond Hill31:16.2043
Ellie SieversUnionville - Markham31:41.3044
Sarah EdgecombeNewmarket - Newmarket31:43.0045
Christina ThibodeauBrother Andre - Markham31:48.8046
Jasmine SyRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:52.4047
Joline ChengUnionville - Markham32:03.9048
Sophia YuUnionville - Markham32:14.7049
Lauren HarrisonKeswick - Keswick32:21.5050
Sydney JacobsWestmount - Thornhill32:28.9051
Daniella PoratWestmount - Thornhill32:29.3052
Isabella Della PennaWestmount - Thornhill32:30.1053
Sheryl KrukinWestmount - Thornhill32:30.3054
Tiegan KirkeyHuron Heights - Newmarket32:40.9055
Emma WillsonAlexander Mackenzie H S33:33.5056
Samantha SuUnionville - Markham33:35.0057
Gabriella ClarizioFather Bressani - Woodbridge33:54.9058
Eveline DjurinskyStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:38.5059
Chantelle NgUnionville - Markham35:02.6060
Laura LoganMiddlefield - Markham35:05.7061
Victoria FotiSacred Heart - Newmarket35:05.8062
Kirat DhaliwalFr. Michael McGivney - Markham35:43.9063
Ambika SharmaMarkville - Markham35:55.9064
Melissa ChengSt. Augustine CHS XCountry36:24.8065
Zsofia GalBrother Andre - Markham36:30.4066
Tina GePierre E. Trudeau - Markham36:39.5067
Nishany SuthakaranBill Hogarth S.S.36:46.6068
Nicole SuBill Hogarth S.S.36:55.5069
Alexa CroweSt. Augustine CHS XCountry37:03.5070
Michaela LiSt. Augustine CHS XCountry37:04.9071
Jennifer ZhangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham37:05.4072
Selina HuangSt. Augustine CHS XCountry37:10.0073
Ainsley EastonSacred Heart - Newmarket37:22.9074
Kayla SegalStephen Lewis - Vaughan37:38.6075
Sabrina PiccioneBrother Andre - Markham37:50.4076
Samantha SimpaticoBrother Andre - Markham38:05.3077
Tharaka SivabesanMiddlefield - Markham39:30.7078
Nishtha MehtaSutton - Sutton West39:48.7079
Kelly GengRichmond Green - Richmond Hill39:49.1080
Mahira MalikMaple - Maple40:37.3081
Saira HadiMaple - Maple40:42.9082
Caitlynne StringerBill Hogarth S.S.40:54.6083

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:47:10.08
Average:26:47.07

59
1122224       
2Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:52:41.04
Average:28:10.35

95
2163245       
3Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:1:54:19.02
Average:28:34.08

96
4151958       
4Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:58:10.05
Average:29:32.63

121
202139416274     
5Unionville - Markham

Total Time:2:02:05.33
Average:30:31.25

146
14404448495760    
6Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:2:08:00.08
Average:32:00.02

170
9275975       
7Westmount - Thornhill

Total Time:2:09:58.06
Average:32:29.65

210
51525354       
8St. Augustine CHS XCountry

Total Time:2:16:52.08
Average:34:13.02

213
765707173      
9Bill Hogarth S.S.

Total Time:2:23:12.01
Average:35:48.03

243
23686983       
10Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:24:14.09
Average:36:03.73

265
46667677       


Last updated Sun, 29 Oct 2017 23:44:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.