Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
31.00
28.79
Gabrielle Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
28.50
28.87
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart High School
27.60
28.93
Kristen Siermachesky
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
29.30
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
28.50
29.31
Ava Fregonese
O'Gorman - Timmins
29.50
29.88
Morgan Rickard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
29.90
Holly McLean
O'Gorman - Timmins
27.90
30.33
Gabrielle Damboise
Hearst
30.05
30.74
Jenna Katic
O'Gorman - Timmins
30.00
30.82
Kamille Alary
Hearst
28.98
30.97
Isabelle Rondeau
Theriault - Timmins
32.00
31.09
Angelina Chartrand
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.09
Morgan Dufresne
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.11
Gillian Nicholls
Englehart High School
30.30
31.30
Emma Boucher
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
31.66
Lauren Griffith
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
31.68
Ada Dagg-Labine
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
31.71
Am?lie Bouchard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
31.78
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
31.99
Mallory Turcotte
O'Gorman - Timmins
28.20
32.13
Emily Verbeek
Timmins High
35.00
32.14
Amy Lessard
Timmins High
31.63
32.63
Anna Walker
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
32.69
Mackenzie Hepworth
O'Gorman - Timmins
29.80
32.73
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman - Timmins
30.00
33.06
Daniella Rochon
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
33.13
Frederick Alary
Hearst
31.25
33.30
Kelsey Thomas
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
33.30
Emily Leger
Hearst
29.01
33.88
Marie-?ve Cloutier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
34.00
Bralee Gordon
Timmins High
31.00
34.34
Cassidy Roobroeck
Kapuskasing District High
NT
35.34
Brooke Collins
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
32.40
35.40
Mykayla Caldwell
Timmins High
34.00
35.44
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
35.53
Zoey Maccoy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
36.14
Sophie Harterre
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
32.00
36.36
Sierra Gravel
Kapuskasing District High
NT
37.42
Isabella Harvey
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
NT
37.56
Chlo Walton
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
37.60
Zo Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
37.00
39.11
Aalyviah Wawrzaszek
O'Gorman - Timmins
30.60
40.02
Tatum Romaniuk
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
27.80
DNS
Vanessa Carrier
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
DNS
Lisa Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
Danika Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
32.38
DNS
Hannah Deyell
Timmins High
36.00
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en