trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 100 Metre Dash (1B)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Jennea McGibbonNorth Peel - BramptonNT15.2610
Lalena MillerNorth Peel - BramptonNT16.328
Joyce TungWest Credit - MississaugaNT16.686
Christina BakerNorth Peel - BramptonNT16.835
Alivia CamaraSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT17.224
Kashaf KhanTurner Fenton SENT17.343
Clarissa GriffithSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT17.482
Maya AsperThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT17.961
Nicole FrancoSt. Michael - BoltonNT18.00
Michaela BakerNorth Peel - BramptonNT18.18
Alessia FrancoSt. Michael - BoltonNT18.71
Faith DavidOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT18.73
Brianna DilipkumarFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT18.77
Alyssa PombinhaJohn CabotNT18.85
Christine Del RioTurner Fenton SENT19.03
Angel StrohTurner Fenton SENT19.08
Julia SerinaSt. Augustine - BramptonNT19.20
Precious Adjei BoachieAscension of Our Lord-MissNT20.08
Alexis RosatoJohn CabotNT20.21
Sarah KohutCentral Peel - BramptonNT20.40
Breanna RosatoJohn CabotNT20.42
Daniela ZitaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT20.54
Komel AzharCentral Peel - BramptonNT20.60
Paddy DengMeadowvale - MississaugaNT20.74
Zunaira SyedTurner Fenton SENT21.02
Katie SteevesTurner Fenton SENT21.32
Sheneice LindsayIona C.S.S.NT21.56
Jodi-Ann TuckerWest Credit - MississaugaNT21.62
Nana AprakuChinguacousy - Brampton50.0021.73
Attiya WaqarTurner Fenton SENT21.91
RayShelle McLennonChinguacousy - Brampton50.0022.06
Phoebe BootsmaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT22.09
Ramya SritharanChinguacousy - Brampton50.0022.46
Maggie BettsTurner Fenton SENT22.72
Kyiara DoyleySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT22.74
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleNT22.98
Victoria LakeChinguacousy - Brampton50.0023.57
Lucy WUErindale - MississaugaNT23.66
Jasmine LeVasseurTurner Fenton SENT23.81
Leoneliz SerranoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT23.99
Kelsey HerdmanErindale - MississaugaNT24.51
Stephanie GiancolaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT24.72
Baria HussainJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT24.75
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleNT25.66
Caroline WojcikPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT25.77
Judy TramPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT25.96
Izza MalikHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT26.41
Puneet SaralThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT27.04
Zayanna FordErindale - MississaugaNT27.75
Lexus Burton-FajardoJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT28.15
Maymona IjazTurner Fenton SENT28.18
Leanne RodgersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT28.29
Jamella TrinidadOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT29.73
Elvie Abay AbaySt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT30.09
Christabal RatnarajahErindale - MississaugaNT30.22
Sasi JayawardenaThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT31.93
Faith Stoned'YouvilleNT34.29
Saralynne Mirandad'YouvilleNT34.33
Amber R DuhamelJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT35.25
Mahnoor NisarErindale - MississaugaNT37.13
Samantha AhrensThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT45.15
Samantha LeblancIona C.S.S.NT47.71
Genevieve PerrottaIona C.S.S.NT55.30
Sherin Ann PanackalTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Harman SoniCentral Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Eden StoneburghSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Samrawit Beimnet GebrezghiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Breanna OsmondHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Jessica RoweCentral Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Annesha GangaramTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Kaitlin Rumph-BristolOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Alexis ChaseTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Christy SheppardThe Woodlands - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.