trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Emily ClarkApplewood Hts - Mississauga26.3726.97
Titilayomi SiguadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga27.0927.37
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga28.1427.65
Kaia MonizeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton27.0027.76
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton27.1028.71
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga27.9027.22
Ewuraekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion28.5028.22
Angel EkomaSt. Augustine - Brampton26.7028.29
Jasiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.5028.80
Denelle DawkinsCardinal Leger - Brampton26.8028.98
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.9127.46
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion28.8029.18
Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton30.0029.23
Tina LamApplewood Hts - Mississauga28.9129.25
Jada PettersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.1429.42
Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.1129.43
Sydney CowellBrampton Christian - Caledon28.4629.43
Yasmeen BouquetSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.0029.65
Jahnya Gates-JulienBramalea Secondary School27.0029.66
Leah StanleyCawthra Park - Mississauga29.7429.87
Deonthe CorbinSt. Roch - Brampton29.7929.92
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton29.8729.93
Soraya JovinLoyola CSS - Mississauga29.3630.02
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton29.5530.32
Melisa IsadoHoly Name of Mary College Scho29.9030.48
Jaden ByrneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.8631.21
Emily LatosinskaSt. Paul - Mississauga29.8131.28
Jemera KnightNotre Dame - Brampton29.2031.62
Sanshay WilliamsSt. Augustine - Brampton29.8531.90
Macy MalysiakCardinal Leger - Brampton30.0032.22
Brianna LewisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.0032.29
Thorin PanganSt. Paul - Mississauga29.9832.39
Deandra BirdFletcher's Meadow - Brampton29.00DNS
Isabella Opoku-BoaduFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.60DNS
Vedashri PandyaNorth Park - Brampton39.00DNS
Victoria D'AcreLorne Park - Mississauga31.12DNS
Angel AgbontaenJohn Cabot - Mississauga30.00DNS
Heather TynerCardinal Leger - Brampton30.00DNS
Nyah PhilipMeadowvale - Mississauga28.59DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.6527.17
Emily ClarkApplewood Hts - Mississauga26.9727.24
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga27.2227.47
Kaia MonizeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton27.7628.25
Titilayomi SiguadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga27.3727.49
Angel EkomaSt. Augustine - Brampton28.2928.38
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.4627.56
Jasiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.8029.13
Tina LamApplewood Hts - Mississauga29.2529.23
Denelle DawkinsCardinal Leger - Brampton28.9829.36
Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.4329.90
Jada PettersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.4230.14
Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton29.2330.20
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion29.1831.02
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton28.7141.90
Ewuraekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion28.2228.84
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Emily ClarkApplewood Hts - Mississauga27.2426.0910
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.1726.338
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga27.4726.356
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.5626.615
Titilayomi SiguadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga27.4927.144
Kaia MonizeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton28.2527.423
Angel EkomaSt. Augustine - Brampton28.3828.042
Jasiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.13DNS
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.